Students Named to the Trustees’, President’s, and Dean’s Lists

Please join us in congratulating the students who were named to Champlain College’s honors lists for the Fall 2020 semester.

We are incredibly proud to honor the following students who were named to the Trustees’, President’s, and Dean’s Lists last semester. The global pandemic added unprecedented challenges for everyone, and many of the students listed here also juggle academics with serious jobs, internships, clubs, and volunteering. We hope everyone named to these honors lists takes pride and joy in this tremendous achievement.

TRUSTEES’ LIST

The following students have been named to the Champlain College Trustees’ List for the Fall 2020 semester. Students on the Trustees’ List have achieved a 4.0 grade point average for two or more consecutive semesters.

A

Benjamin AdamsIntegrated StudiesTrustees’ List
Derek AllardiceFilmmakingTrustees’ List
Reid AnctilPsychologyTrustees’ List
Brenna AndersonCreative MediaTrustees’ List
Samantha ArendtIntegrated StudiesTrustees’ List
Judah AveryGame DesignTrustees’ List

B

Whitney BainProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Michael BarrowsCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Lenora BatcherComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Elizabeth BellProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Nicholas BolintiamManagement Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Audrey BorgesWeb Design and DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Alyssa BucknerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Samantha BurnettLaw
Trustees’ List

C

Lauren CampanaraCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Randi CarpenterGraphic Design & Digital MediaTrustees’ List
Alexandra CartwrightComputer and Digital ForensicsTrustees’ List
Benjamin CastorAccountingTrustees’ List
Riaz ClarkSocial WorkTrustees’ List
Adam ClarkeGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List
Lauren CoveySocial WorkTrustees’ List

D

Scott DagenGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List
Nicholas DanussiCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Benjamin DasingerBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Travis DaunComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Lorissa DePalmaHealth Care AdministrationTrustees’ List
Victor DikeCybersecurityTrustees’ List

E

Lily EvansProfessional WritingTrustees’ List

F

Aldo FantoniEconomic Crime InvestigationTrustees’ List
Kohle FeeleyBusiness AdministrationTrustees’ List
Buffee FischerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Hayley FroioComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List

G

Alexa GardnerGame Production ManagementTrustees’ List
Maya GastmanBroadcast Media ProductionTrustees’ List
Jeremy GilbertComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Andrea GrijalvaCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Dymon GuthrieEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List

H

Collin HallCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Melissa HallCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Ryan HamiltonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Jonathan HebertCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Charles HickingComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Evan HintzGame DesignTrustees’ List

J

Lily JacksonComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Benjamin JacobiBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Patton JarrellCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Samuel JohnsonComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List

K

Satinder Kaur PablaPsychologyTrustees’ List
Isobel KellyProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Faizullah KhattakCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Taylor KingEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Cuyler KochinCybersecurityTrustees’ List

L

Amy LashelleBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Amy LeBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Van LeeCybersecurityTrustees’ List
David LegnoskyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Michael LevesqueCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Angela LoweCybersecurityTrustees’ List

M

Miranda MalleryGame Production ManagementTrustees’ List
Maggie MaloneyLawTrustees’ List
Heather MansfieldLawTrustees’ List
Dana MarcuseComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Tiffany McNaultyBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Peter MelasCybersecurityTrustees’ List
DJ MillerMarketingTrustees’ List
Karina MirandaMarketing and CommunicationTrustees’ List
Vladislav MoshkovskiyCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Kaya MulliganSocial WorkTrustees’ List

N

Anna NeedlerAccountingTrustees’ List

O

Alicia O’BrienGraphic Design & Digital MediaTrustees’ List
Alexa O’KaneProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Steven OrtizComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Gwenyth OrtmanLawTrustees’ List

P

Adam PaytonCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Wren PowellComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Nicholas PredkiSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List

R

Matthew ReardonWeb Design and DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Lydia ReevesEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Matt ReganComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
David RosadoComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Heidi RumbleBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List

S

Benjamin SalasCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Cameron SchneiderGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List
Isabel SchonemannBroadcast Media ProductionTrustees’ List
Riley SeithMarketingTrustees’ List
Jamie SemprebonBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Matthew SheltoComputer Information TechnologyTrustees’ List
John ShultzCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Jaskaran SinghFilmmakingTrustees’ List
Erika SkorstadProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Aidan SmithInternational BusinessTrustees’ List
Sean SouthlandComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Ryan SteepsCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Tracy StenderBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Ryan StrotmanCybersecurityTrustees’ List

T

Luke TatroComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Amy TatroAccountingTrustees’ List
Joseph ThetfordComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Victoria ThompsonEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Joshua TurnerCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Erin TynanComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List

V

Alejandrina ValladaresLawTrustees’ List
Lamar ValladaresCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Talia VerroLawTrustees’ List

W

Jackson WajerComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Michael WalterCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Cedar WeaklandComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Delia WilliamsCreative MediaTrustees’ List
Kalei WinfieldCreative MediaTrustees’ List
Michael WiseComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List

Y

Cooper YoungBusiness AdministrationTrustees’ List

PRESIDENT’S LIST

The following students have been named to the Champlain College President’s List for the Fall 2020 semester. Students on the President’s List achieved a 4.0 grade point average for the Fall 2020 semester.

A

Martha AdcockComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Jesse AdkinsWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Taylor AlvesCybersecurityPresident’s List
Ian AmaliksenFinancePresident’s List
Trevor AmellComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Mckenzie AmmonPsychologyPresident’s List
Abdelali AmraniInternational BusinessPresident’s List
Adrienne AndersonPsychologyPresident’s List
Lowell AndersonComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Steven AnnunziatoGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Ryan ApigianGame Production ManagementPresident’s List
Maiya Avisata-SullivanBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Henry AxtmayerCybersecurityPresident’s List

B

Adam BackusBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Kayla BaileyMarketingPresident’s List
Patrick BarkerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Brigham BarkerBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Coral BarnesBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Gianna BarnhartIntegrated StudiesPresident’s List
Jacob BeanCybersecurityPresident’s List
Aidan BeaupreSecondary Education -EnglishPresident’s List
Melinda BechtelBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Rory BeeboutGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Jonathan BellSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Christopher BellPsychologyPresident’s List
Harper BennettGame DesignPresident’s List
Abbey Berger-KnorrCommunicationPresident’s List
Andrew BikowiczComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Laura BileckiComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Lily BlackwellSocial WorkPresident’s List
Hanna BlankenshipLawPresident’s List
Alexandria BoccaWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Max BraylyanComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Emily BrewerCommunicationPresident’s List
Courtney BronsonAccountingPresident’s List
Caitlin Brower MooreSocial WorkPresident’s List
Linda BrownBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Kai BrownBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Kristina BrownBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Mya BrownMarketingPresident’s List
Michael BudalichCybersecurityPresident’s List
Ian BurkeBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
James BurtMarketing and CommunicationPresident’s List
Matthew BurtonLawPresident’s List
Catherine ButrickProfessional WritingPresident’s List

C

Ron CaesarComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Henry CameronComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Michaela CampbellComputer and Digital ForensicsPresident’s List
Cherissa CarlsonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Jack CaterCybersecurityPresident’s List
Sarah ChackSecondary Education -EnglishPresident’s List
Chloe CharbonneauSocial WorkPresident’s List
Michaelangelo ChaumontCybersecurityPresident’s List
Alexander ChevalierSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Madison ChuteFilmmakingPresident’s List
Victoria CiprianiPsychologyPresident’s List
Baxter ClementsComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Max CohenGame DesignPresident’s List
Brandon ColeComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Brenna CookGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Thomas CookEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPresident’s List
Ericka CotsisComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Stephen CouchonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Matthew CoxBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Leonel CruzCybersecurityPresident’s List
Ashley CugnoSocial WorkPresident’s List
Thomas CuneoAccountingPresident’s List

D

Emma DannenbergCreative MediaPresident’s List
Siobhan DantonioCybersecurityPresident’s List
William DavenportPHP Programming CertificatePresident’s List
Colin DeaneGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Laura DennisPsychologyPresident’s List
Koltin DimmickInternational BusinessPresident’s List
Adam DionneGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Olivia DiPrizioGame ArtPresident’s List
Desti DjaferiAccountingPresident’s List
Aspen DobbinsProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Brandi DouglasComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Dillon DrummondGame ProgrammingPresident’s List

E

Miranda EaganComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Jake EatonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Julian EbenCybersecurityPresident’s List
Ryan EbersoleCybersecurityPresident’s List
Wisdom EdwardsGame ArtPresident’s List
Emily EmerySecondary Education-Social StudiesPresident’s List
Camden EmeryGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
William EsancyGame DesignPresident’s List
Denzel Euseary-JohnsonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Aaron EvansBusiness ManagementPresident’s List

F

Egor FesenkoGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Ayanna Fhagen-SmithProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Kyra FillmoreBroadcast Media ProductionPresident’s List
Dylan ForkeyCybersecurityPresident’s List
Alexander FurlongCybersecurityPresident’s List

G

Charles GagnonComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Allura Garcia-BucklerVisual Communication DesignPresident’s List
Benjamin GatesComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Jesse GermainSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Katelyn GingrasBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Giancarlo GioielliGame DesignPresident’s List
Lauren GirardInternational BusinessPresident’s List
Cory GoodComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Pattisue GrahamCybersecurityPresident’s List
Shirelle GrantCriminal JusticePresident’s List
Emily GrissomComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Willard GrondskiCybersecurityPresident’s List
Dylan GrubeCreative MediaPresident’s List

H

Ashley HagerstrandComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Micaela HaggertyBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Olivia HajdaszMarketingPresident’s List
Leigh HallComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Emily HallEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPresident’s List
Nichole HardestyWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Kyle HarrisonEnvironmental Studies and PolicyPresident’s List
Abigayle HarropGame DesignPresident’s List
Keira HawkesPsychologyPresident’s List
Claire HealySoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Stephen HillGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Zackery HillComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Spencer HindsFilmmakingPresident’s List
Claire HoseyLawPresident’s List
Tyler HosfieldCybersecurityPresident’s List
Lance HubertBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Benjamin HubnerGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Eric HuetCybersecurityPresident’s List
Maggie HufnagelBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Andrew HuntGame ProgrammingPresident’s List

I

Charlotte IdeSecondary Education -EnglishPresident’s List
Shayne IveyBusiness ManagementPresident’s List

J

Ashley JacobsonCommunicationPresident’s List
Dustin JaeneckeComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Ivay JohnsonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Katherine JohnstonAccountingPresident’s List
Conor JonesSocial WorkPresident’s List

K

Lucas KaineComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Anna KelleyGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Henry KenyonComputer and Digital ForensicsPresident’s List
Jordan KimballComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Tiffany KingHealth Care AdministrationPresident’s List
Jackson KleinGame DesignPresident’s List
Jaime KlingsbergCreative MediaPresident’s List
Oskar KohlbrennerEnvironmental Studies and PolicyPresident’s List
Austin KoprivaCybersecurityPresident’s List
Kyle KrauseWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Jason KulfanComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Christopher KumataComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List

L

Alex LaBellaGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Cameron LabountyComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Richard LabrumWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Cheryl LeeBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Jasmine LeongGame ArtPresident’s List
Abigail LewisProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Betty LewisMaster of Business AdministrationPresident’s List
Chun Tao LinGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Corey LonemanCybersecurityPresident’s List
Dylan LongleyData AnalyticsPresident’s List
Sovie LyBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Joseph LyonsGame ProgrammingPresident’s List

M

Daryll MacasiebComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Sadie MacKinnonInternational BusinessPresident’s List
Ivan MarchevSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
James MaronVisual Communication DesignPresident’s List
Amanda McclarySoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Tessa McGintyAccountingPresident’s List
Maeve McGuinnessVisual Communication DesignPresident’s List
Michael MckeeferyBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Spencer MckeownGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Alexandra MclellanGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Mellissa McPheePsychologyPresident’s List
Colin MeissnerCybersecurityPresident’s List
Aaron MeunierComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Kristen MiceliBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Madeleine MinksProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Scott MitchellCybersecurityPresident’s List
Caleb MorrisSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Zachary MorrisComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Madison MuellerEnvironmental Studies and PolicyPresident’s List
Ryan MullinComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Oliver MustoeComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List

N

Rebecca NataleProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Leah NelsonGame ArtPresident’s List
Stephen NeugerFilmmakingPresident’s List
Brianna NewmanCommunicationPresident’s List
Benjamin NicholsComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Shannon NolandBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Fiza NoorComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List

O

Michael OttersonCybersecurityPresident’s List

P

Taylor PaquetteBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Aidan PattersonFilmmakingPresident’s List
Nicole PellegriniComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Kelsey PeytonGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Nicolas PezzatoComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Hallie PixleyEnvironmental Studies and PolicyPresident’s List
Steven PopikBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Joseph PortoCybersecurityPresident’s List

Q

Ella QuinlanProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Dylan QuirkComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Jason QuirogaComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List

R

Alexis RengelCybersecurityPresident’s List
JuanPablo ReyesCybersecurityPresident’s List
Brian RheaumeSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Angela RichardEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPresident’s List
Mary RichterBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Ryan RickabyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Matt RidgwaySoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Zoe RittlingSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
James RobbinsWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Kiera RobieGame ArtPresident’s List
Kaylee RobieBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Gillianne RossProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Charlotte RossCybersecurityPresident’s List
Kristie RouleauAccountingPresident’s List
Tristan RowGame DesignPresident’s List
Tanner RubinoProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Justin RuchBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Daniel RyszCybersecurityPresident’s List

S

Michael SafeeBroadcast Media ProductionPresident’s List
Soren SandblomGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Lazrin SchenckBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Markus SchererCybersecurityPresident’s List
Steven SeaverAccountingPresident’s List
David SerateComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Micah SeresGame DesignPresident’s List
Matthew ShepardCybersecurityPresident’s List
Cal ShermanComputer Information TechnologyPresident’s List
Paul SherwoodSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Ananda Shumock-BaileyComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
David SilvermanGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Jorge SiverioSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Cooper Smith-StackhouseSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Heather SniderIntegrated StudiesPresident’s List
Parker SoaresComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Destiny SomersSecondary Education-Social StudiesPresident’s List
Aliya Sorensen-TanenbaumSocial WorkPresident’s List
Nicholas SpanosComputer and Digital ForensicsPresident’s List
Keith SwickCybersecurityPresident’s List

T

Lily TammikCreative MediaPresident’s List
Joseph TaubertComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Daniel TaylorComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Tathia TaylorComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Justin TennellCybersecurityPresident’s List
Jasmine TewksburySocial WorkPresident’s List
Victoria ThomasComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Olivia ThorntonSecondary Education-Social StudiesPresident’s List
Michael ToftelandComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Ming TsangEconomic Crime InvestigationPresident’s List
Nicholas TvarohaGame ProgrammingPresident’s List

V

Achille VarricchioBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Christopher VerhalenCybersecurityPresident’s List
Elizabeth VickermanWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Jeffrey VickersBusiness ManagementPresident’s List

W

Natalie WallinSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Collin WestgateComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Rodney WheelerPsychologyPresident’s List
Noah WhetstoneCybersecurityPresident’s List
Mackenzie WhittenComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Christopher WicksBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Robbin WilliamsMaster of Business AdministrationPresident’s List
Jack WojtowiczBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Devin WolsonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Danielle WunderlichSecondary Education -EnglishPresident’s List

Y

Jane YoungFilmmakingPresident’s List

Z

Alexander ZimmermanComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List

DEAN’S LIST

The following students have been named to the Champlain College Dean’s List for the Fall 2020 semester. Students on the Dean’s List achieved a 3.5 grade point average or higher for the Fall 2020 semester.

A

Nicholas AdamsGame DesignDean’s List
Hawa AdanSocial WorkDean’s List
Ahmed AdanBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Naomi Adu-DamoahGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Muhammad AhmedComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Anees AlattarCybersecurityDean’s List
William AlberComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Mila AliceaMarketingDean’s List
Stacey AllenComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Caitlin AllenComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Ethan AllisComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Eric AlpernCybersecurityDean’s List
Michael AltamuraCybersecurityDean’s List
Alyssa AmbrosinoCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Jaimie AmmonGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Juliet AndersonBusiness ManagementDean’s List
John James AndersonComputer Information TechnologyDean’s List
Noah AndersonComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Brian AndersonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Mia AndreozziAccountingDean’s List
Courtney AngottiCybersecurityDean’s List
Taylor ArroyoMarketing and CommunicationDean’s List
Gabriel AshleyPsychologyDean’s List
Olivia AsperAccountingDean’s List
Michael AucellaGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Benjamin AurelioPsychologyDean’s List
Thomas AutielloComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Paul AyalaBusiness ManagementDean’s List

B

Latarsha BaggottBusiness ManagementDean’s List
John BaillieBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
David BakaleinikGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Cynthia BakerBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Mitchell BakerFilmmakingDean’s List
Samantha BakerMarketingDean’s List
Alana BakerLawDean’s List
Tyler BakerData AnalyticsDean’s List
Michael BamfordComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Preston BanasCommunicationDean’s List
Eric BanksFilmmakingDean’s List
Jonathan BaraFilmmakingDean’s List
Evan BarkerGame DesignDean’s List
Alex BarnettGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Samuel BarrowsComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Liam BarryComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Alexandra BastonSocial WorkDean’s List
Amaya BaustertBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Griffin BaxterComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Debbie BaylinComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Wesley BeardComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Richard BeasleyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Hannah BeaulieuMarketingDean’s List
Noah BeckmanComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Louis BeckmeyerCybersecurityDean’s List
Michael BedardComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Camiryn BelenHealth Care AdministrationDean’s List
Violet BellProfessional WritingDean’s List
Shane BenditFilmmakingDean’s List
Larsen BergMarketingDean’s List
Lalita BhattaraiSocial WorkDean’s List
Brianna BillingsSocial WorkDean’s List
John BilskiComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Nina BitcaInternational BusinessDean’s List
Cassandra BittnerGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Hope BlairMaster of Business AdministrationDean’s List
Joshua BoginComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Nathan BoisvertGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Jackson BootheEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Brandon BorasGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Alexander BoswellBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Tre BourdonGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Derek BouviaComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Victoria BowryCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Samantha BoyerBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Kelly BradyGame DesignDean’s List
Garrett BraymanBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Nicholas Brennan-MartinGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Amanda BresComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Jessica BrinkerhoffPsychologyDean’s List
Sydney BroadbentCriminal JusticeDean’s List
John BrooksUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDean’s List
Zoe BroskyFinanceDean’s List
Jennifer BrownComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Alexander BrownComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Madison BrumbelowComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Chris BrunswickComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Faith BrutusSocial WorkDean’s List
Eugene BryantGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Brandon BuchholzWeb Design and DevelopmentDean’s List
Keegan BuckinghamGame DesignDean’s List
Luisa BuenoCreative MediaDean’s List
Charlotte BullMarketingDean’s List
Alexander BurchGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Jeremy BurchettComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Eric BurdickComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
William BurkertFilmmakingDean’s List
Benjamin BurnhamBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Ryan BurnsApplied MathematicsDean’s List
Trevor BurtCommunicationDean’s List
Cody ButtsComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Desirae ByrdPsychologyDean’s List

C

William CabanayanCybersecurityDean’s List
Kyra CainEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Abigail CaldwellGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Colby CaldwellFilmmakingDean’s List
Karen CanavanMarketingDean’s List
Jacob CapraComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Mia CarlinMarketingDean’s List
Griffin CarlsonGame DesignDean’s List
Erik CarlsonInternational BusinessDean’s List
Jennifer CarpEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Matthew CarrollCybersecurityDean’s List
Jonathan CarterCybersecurityDean’s List
Jonathan CartyBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Amelia CaseyPsychologyDean’s List
Alayna CashComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Tyler CataldoCommunicationDean’s List
Megan CavanaughCommunicationDean’s List
Zlata CavkaEconomic Crime InvestigationDean’s List
Emily CejkovskyProfessional WritingDean’s List
Aidan CerjanecGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Allison ChagnonBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Logan ChalmersBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Gavin ChambersGame DesignDean’s List
Shay ChantelSecondary Education -EnglishDean’s List
Erin ChaputGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Thomas CharltonGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Tonnay Chattoo FullwoodAccountingDean’s List
Young ChenComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
William ChrinGame DesignDean’s List
Henry ChronowskiGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Skye CivitellaGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Daniel ClapsGame DesignDean’s List
Lillian ClarkGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Allison ClisbyApplied MathematicsDean’s List
Alina CoffeyGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Eva ColabatisttoGame ArtDean’s List
Samuel ColePsychologyDean’s List
Shay CollinsEconomic Crime InvestigationDean’s List
Ana CollinsGame DesignDean’s List
Brooke ConnollyCybersecurityDean’s List
Matthew ConradGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Sarah ConstantineProfessional WritingDean’s List
Hannah ContoisAccountingDean’s List
Ariana CookGame DesignDean’s List
Benjamin CooperGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Ross CooperFilmmakingDean’s List
Jennifer CorbiereBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Samuel CoteGame DesignDean’s List
Emily CoughenourVisual Communication DesignDean’s List
Ella CountessGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Courtnee CoxSocial WorkDean’s List
Emily CrawfordComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Nicole CuizonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Becky CulverAccountingDean’s List
Shea CunhaCommunicationDean’s List
Adam CunninghamComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Adam CurrierComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Thomas CyrFinanceDean’s List

D

Nicholas DaltonCreative MediaDean’s List
Liberty D’AntoEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Paige DareInternational BusinessDean’s List
Benjamin DaviesGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Martha DavisEconomic Crime InvestigationDean’s List
Ricky DavisPsychologyDean’s List
John DavisBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Cole Davis-BrandComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Jed Earl De Los SantosCybersecurityDean’s List
Cyprien DebargueData AnalyticsDean’s List
Quentin DegiorgioComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Nicolas DelbueGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Giana DelossantosProfessional WritingDean’s List
Kristin DematteoComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Seren DereProfessional WritingDean’s List
Parker DerrickGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Kelsey DesjardinSocial WorkDean’s List
Nathan DesjardinsGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Avery DesrosiersFilmmakingDean’s List
Mikaylan DialloPsychologyDean’s List
Riley DickersonGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Abigail DiehlCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Jessica DillCybersecurityDean’s List
Kayleigh DimaggioCreative MediaDean’s List
Nathan DiMauroComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Brodie DingerCybersecurityDean’s List
Tyler DonohueFinanceDean’s List
Blake DonovanFilmmakingDean’s List
Paxton DownsMarketingDean’s List
Taylor DrinkerMarketingDean’s List
Deidra DriscollGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Alexander DuckettAccountingDean’s List
Shylese DunnPsychologyDean’s List
Sarah DunneCommunicationDean’s List
Alexander DustinData AnalyticsDean’s List

E

Riley EarleProfessional WritingDean’s List
Grace EarleyFilmmakingDean’s List
Jenna EastPsychologyDean’s List
Christine EdenboHuman Relations and Organization DevelopmentDean’s List
Joshwa EdsallCybersecurityDean’s List
Eliana ElishmerniAccountingDean’s List
Ryan ElliottCybersecurityDean’s List
Wesley ElmerGame DesignDean’s List
Adam ElyAccountingDean’s List
Matthew EmerySecondary Education-Social StudiesDean’s List
Noah EmlerMarketingDean’s List
Athena EuberSocial WorkDean’s List
Connor EvansGame DesignDean’s List
Miranda EvansComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Natalie EvensonFilmmakingDean’s List
Thomas EvertonCybersecurityDean’s List
Nelson EvertsCommunicationDean’s List

F

Aki FairbanksUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDean’s List
Gabriel FajobiGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Isabella FalcoBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Margaret FallerGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Derek FarrellComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Victoria FarullaCreative MediaDean’s List
Timothy FergusonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Ava FergusonIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Emersyn FerreiraEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDean’s List
Ella FingerPsychologyDean’s List
Graham Finlayson-FifeComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Montgomery FishGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Matthew FlaigSoftware DevelopmentDean’s List
Marcus FleuryCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Charles FloquetComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Noelle FloresBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Emma FlorezProfessional WritingDean’s List
Brigid FlorianVisual Communication DesignDean’s List
Henry FoleyGame ArtDean’s List
Avery FollettGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Madeline ForetProfessional WritingDean’s List
Elana FortinGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Christopher FosterGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Thaddeus FoucheCybersecurityDean’s List
Samuel FoxGame ProgrammingDean’s List
James FoxComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Rhys FramptonGame DesignDean’s List
James FrazerComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Jeff FrechetteHealth Care AdministrationDean’s List
Melissa FreemanHealth Care AdministrationDean’s List
Carly FreemanGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Lansingh FreemanGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Benjamin FretzComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Sarah FreyProfessional WritingDean’s List
Spencer FriedbergCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Elliott FriedrichsGame DesignDean’s List
Charlotte FrivollGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Zachary FryeGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Nicole FullerCommunicationDean’s List

G

Maxwell GabaFilmmakingDean’s List
Cole GagnonGame DesignDean’s List
Tara GaiserGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Hunter GaleComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Ava GallagherLawDean’s List
Marissa GarbielGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Maurice GarbryWeb Design and DevelopmentDean’s List
Donovan Garcia-BucklerGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Thomas GarretsonMarketingDean’s List
Kaleb GatesSecondary Education -EnglishDean’s List
Dean GavittGame DesignDean’s List
Tatum GenestEconomic Crime InvestigationDean’s List
Mackenzie GeorgeMarketingDean’s List
William GeslerComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Graham Giffune-HarrowerData AnalyticsDean’s List
Emily GlazierCybersecurityDean’s List
Paul GleasonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Jonathan GodaireComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Zachary GodonMarketingDean’s List
Evan GoldringGame DesignDean’s List
Evan GoldsteinPsychologyDean’s List
Quincy Gomes-CedenoGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Alex GoodmanGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Tanner GoodrichMarketing and CommunicationDean’s List
Samantha GougherProfessional WritingDean’s List
Robert GreenCybersecurityDean’s List
Nicole GreenCreative MediaDean’s List
Kaylee GreenCreative MediaDean’s List
Connor GreeneCommunicationDean’s List
Megann Grett-PrattComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Andrew GriffinGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Vanessa GrimaldoAccountingDean’s List
Victor GriswoldComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Austin GrupposoComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Brianna GuestComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Christopher GungorCybersecurityDean’s List
Colby GuntherComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Joshua GuptillGame DesignDean’s List
Bibek GurungCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Shamir GurungVisual Communication DesignDean’s List
Evelyn GustafsonFilmmakingDean’s List

H

Justin HackettBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Damir HajrovicComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Nicolas HallComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Rebecca HallAccountingDean’s List
Emily HamnerPsychologyDean’s List
Susan HankersonBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Morgan HanrahanComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Jonathan HanyokComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Allie HardyBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Daniel HartmanGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Eric HarveyProfessional WritingDean’s List
Tracy HatfieldManagement Information SystemsDean’s List
David HawkinsSoftware DevelopmentDean’s List
Colt HazellBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Kylie HebardSocial WorkDean’s List
Hannah HeffnerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Ethan HeilGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Daniel HellsternComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Ethan HelmsGame DesignDean’s List
Melissa HendersonBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Julie HendricksEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Shelsea HenryMarketingDean’s List
Isaac HerbstGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Sydney HernandezCreative MediaDean’s List
Steven HeronFilmmakingDean’s List
Robert HildrethCybersecurityDean’s List
Saniyah HillCreative MediaDean’s List
Morgan HillsFilmmakingDean’s List
KCMalinda HlordszComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Ann HoagBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Oliver HoblitzelleFilmmakingDean’s List
Anna HoganEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Tyler HolbrookManagement Information SystemsDean’s List
Megan HolbrookPsychologyDean’s List
Claire HollowayGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Richard HonikerComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Leah HoppGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Tamika HopsonCybersecurityDean’s List
Benjamin HoskerComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Alexander HoukProfessional WritingDean’s List
Benjamin House-KellyGame DesignDean’s List
Cameron HowellGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Nicholas HoyGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Jessica HunsbergerGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Sam HustonData AnalyticsDean’s List
Olivia HutchinsBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Anthony HuynhMarketingDean’s List
Delaney HydePsychologyDean’s List

I

Solomon InceCybersecurityDean’s List
Ryan InzeoGame Production ManagementDean’s List
David IoossGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Sydney IsaacsComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Carter IvancicGame DesignDean’s List

J

Sulaiman JadallahData AnalyticsDean’s List
Alex JaegerGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Mariama JallowSocial WorkDean’s List
Jimmy JiangGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Max JoffeUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDean’s List
Kenna JohnsonSocial WorkDean’s List
Kimberly JohnstonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Isaac JonesComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
David JordanGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Ian JuarezCreative MediaDean’s List
Connor JudgeProfessional WritingDean’s List

K

Philip KachuraGame DesignDean’s List
Madeline KaneGame ArtDean’s List
Valearie KaneLawDean’s List
Andrew KaplanLawDean’s List
Sage KarpPsychologyDean’s List
Michael KashianGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Ari KayeComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Julie KeeFilmmakingDean’s List
Ian KehoeGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Amy KeigwinComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Cari KelleyBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Liam KellyComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Nicholas KennedyGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Micah KezarComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Tara KhanWeb Design and DevelopmentDean’s List
Nilesh KhetrapalComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Henry Kimber WhiteBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Keslyn KimePsychologyDean’s List
Isabella KingGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Cortney KittsmillerProfessional WritingDean’s List
Will KlinckCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Kathryn KomerskaGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Chelsea KossUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDean’s List
Cole KouwenhovenComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Nicholas KowalewskiGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Charlie KowalskiGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Emily KranzComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Ali-Jon KretCreative MediaDean’s List
Cy KrevlinGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Kelcie KrukComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Peter KuliCreative MediaDean’s List
Sarah KuraniSocial WorkDean’s List
Annabel KusnitzProfessional WritingDean’s List
Andrea KutsupGame ArtDean’s List

L

Brandon L’AbbeGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Theo Labrusciano-CarrisFilmmakingDean’s List
Nicholas LacoilleMarketingDean’s List
Samantha LaforteComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Tyler LamonGame DesignDean’s List
Sarah LancasterManagement & InnovationDean’s List
Dillon LandryGame DesignDean’s List
Neil LangData AnalyticsDean’s List
Charles LargeComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Yordaysy LauretBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Kim LeMarketingDean’s List
Aaron LeachComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Abaigael LebrunIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Emma LeeCommunicationDean’s List
Sabrina LeeMarketingDean’s List
Joshua Leon MejiaComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Michael LeonardComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Zoe LeoneProfessional WritingDean’s List
Shamori LewisCybersecurityDean’s List
Keirsten LibertiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Hannah LindenbergProfessional WritingDean’s List
Ryan LittletonGame DesignDean’s List
Alissa LiuGame DesignDean’s List
Dusty LocklinComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Guadalupe LoeraComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Einor LopezCybersecurityDean’s List
Lisa LordCommunicationDean’s List
Samantha LoukoCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Angelia LovelandCybersecurityDean’s List
Matthew LovetereGame DesignDean’s List
Jason LucasGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Evan LundCybersecurityDean’s List
Alyssa LuongoSocial WorkDean’s List
Damion LymanComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List

M

Heather MacfarlaneInternational BusinessDean’s List
Olli MachinaGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Cormac MacKinnonGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Laurence MadsenComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Tyler MaggianiSoftware DevelopmentDean’s List
Grant MahoneyComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Emily MaldonadoBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Georgia Malone-WolfsunFilmmakingDean’s List
Anjana MangarBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Caroline MankAccountingDean’s List
Derek MannBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Emma ManningSecondary EducationDean’s List
Alex MannionGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Elizabeth MarandoCreative MediaDean’s List
James MarchesaniCybersecurityDean’s List
Robert MarciniakComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Julien MarcuseComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Cora MardinFilmmakingDean’s List
Anna MargottaGame DesignDean’s List
Madison MarosyCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Charles MarshallGame DesignDean’s List
Seth MartinCybersecurityDean’s List
Benjamin MartinBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Eddie MartinezCybersecurityDean’s List
Alexander MarviCybersecurityDean’s List
Mason MashtareFilmmakingDean’s List
Katrina MasonGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Owen MassieBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Lauren MateriaCommunicationDean’s List
Christopher MathiesonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Hailee MattsonSocial WorkDean’s List
Sara MayberryLawDean’s List
Emily MazzaraProfessional WritingDean’s List
Michael McalisterComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
John McCorkleGame DesignDean’s List
Madison MccormackIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Meaghan McDonaldLawDean’s List
Theresa McgrawProfessional WritingDean’s List
Katherine McGuckinCommunicationDean’s List
Jayme McGuiganMarketingDean’s List
Emma McGuirkAccountingDean’s List
Christopher McHughComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Alexandra McKennaMarketingDean’s List
Brendan MckennaComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Matthew McKnightCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Daniel McLamAccountingDean’s List
Patrick McleodProfessional WritingDean’s List
Ian McmillanGame Sound DesignDean’s List
Ian MelvinGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Lindsey MenardMarketingDean’s List
Camden MendikSecondary Education-Social StudiesDean’s List
Joshua MerandaComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Connor MerchantComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Grace MichitsonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Madelyn MicolettiSocial WorkDean’s List
Alexis MillerInternational BusinessDean’s List
Brynn MillsPsychologyDean’s List
Skieann MinerBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Gregory MinkleiEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
James MoffatCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Modar MohammadCybersecurityDean’s List
Jomarlie MoiseAccountingDean’s List
Martina MonroeAccountingDean’s List
Jeffrey MooneyWeb Design and DevelopmentDean’s List
Jodi MooreGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Dacia MoralesComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Angelina MoralesLawDean’s List
Zachary MorinComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Richard MorrisonFilmmakingDean’s List
Ryan MorrisseyComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Matthew MosleySoftware DevelopmentDean’s List
Lindsay MulliganBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Daniela MunozCybersecurityDean’s List
Annika MurdockFilmmakingDean’s List
Cameron MurphyGame DesignDean’s List
Aidan MurphyGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Carmen MurphyGame DesignDean’s List
Fiona MurphyFilmmakingDean’s List
Leland MurtiffAccountingDean’s List
Haley MusselmanBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Carly MyersFilmmakingDean’s List
Jacob MyersComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Bradley MyronCriminal JusticeDean’s List

N

Richard NadeauComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Jessica NahigianSocial WorkDean’s List
Blaze NajarianCybersecurityDean’s List
Louis NajdekComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Maxwell NakashimaBroadcast Media ProductionDean’s List
Noble NamensonFilmmakingDean’s List
Cristian NavaCybersecurityDean’s List
Dylan NavarroComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Perla NeaveComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Zachary NeiheiserGame DesignDean’s List
Harrison NeillCybersecurityDean’s List
Demetrius NekosGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Tessa NelsonGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Brielle NestlerGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Sarah NewtonEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Marisa NgGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Kendrick Ng-YowGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Robert NiewodowskiGame DesignDean’s List
Larry NissenCybersecurityDean’s List
Lisa NormanBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Blaise NotterComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Kenan NurkanovicIntegrated StudiesDean’s List

O

Michael O’DonnellGame DesignDean’s List
Diana OgotiCreative MediaDean’s List
Michael OlioBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Austin OliverAccountingDean’s List
Brittany OllendieckGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Milo OlsonFinanceDean’s List
Nicolo OmenettoGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Benjamin OperhallGame DesignDean’s List
Quinn O’SullivanCommunicationDean’s List

P

Miranda PagarelskiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Andrew PalazzoCybersecurityDean’s List
Samantha PallasVisual Communication DesignDean’s List
Katelyn PanzerCommunicationDean’s List
Hannah PaquetteProfessional WritingDean’s List
Isabella ParePsychologyDean’s List
Samuel ParsonsData AnalyticsDean’s List
Allie Pashby-RockwoodEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Devin PatrickFilmmakingDean’s List
Cole PatrickFilmmakingDean’s List
Evan PattersonComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Amelia PayneGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Marissa PelinoIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Brooke PendletonGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Olivia PenroseProfessional WritingDean’s List
Holly PenttilaComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Jacob PercySocial WorkDean’s List
Jules PerkinsBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Noah PerloBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Dave PermarCybersecurityDean’s List
Kelly Perry-HayesCybersecurityDean’s List
Elijah PetersonGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Danielle PetrilakCreative MediaDean’s List
Ana PetterssenGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Quang PhanManagement Information SystemsDean’s List
Rachel PhillipsFilmmakingDean’s List
Kenneth PhoAccountingDean’s List
Carissa PienkowskiSocial WorkDean’s List
Chase PierceData AnalyticsDean’s List
Jacqueline PlavnickyPsychologyDean’s List
Tina PloofBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Cecilia PohlarComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Moshe PolonskyGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Maggie PonoGame DesignDean’s List
Araceli PonsCommunicationDean’s List
Emily PoredaFilmmakingDean’s List
Michael PortegelloComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Gerrit PottmeyerGame DesignDean’s List
Kevin PozucekGame DesignDean’s List
Nicholas PreisGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Dominic PrignanoGame DesignDean’s List
Joseph PrintonGame DesignDean’s List
Justyna PrusikComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Marguerite PurdueIntegrated StudiesDean’s List

Q

Gabriel QuintoComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List

R

Connor RandolphFilmmakingDean’s List
Paget RathbunGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Samuel RayGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Michael RaygozaCybersecurityDean’s List
Ethan ReesideBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Isaac ReevesComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Jared RemsbergComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Trina ReynoldsAccountingDean’s List
Diogo RibeiroData AnalyticsDean’s List
Jack RicciardiManagement & InnovationDean’s List
Isaiah RiverUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDean’s List
Mabel RiverUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDean’s List
Shyanne RobergeGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Benjamin RobertsComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Matthew RobertsonGame DesignDean’s List
Willow RobichaudCreative MediaDean’s List
Christian RobyGame DesignDean’s List
Kevin RodeComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Jacob RodjenskiComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Shelsea RodriguezLawDean’s List
Miranda RodriguezCreative MediaDean’s List
Gabriel RodriguezLawDean’s List
Miller RomanGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Quinn RomeinPsychologyDean’s List
Conner RootGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Derek RosalesCybersecurityDean’s List
Wendy RoseProfessional WritingDean’s List
Connor RousseauFilmmakingDean’s List
Ruhika RoyCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Jack RuhlandSecondary Education -EnglishDean’s List
Jordan RullamasCybersecurityDean’s List
Emma RussellPsychologyDean’s List

S

Benjamin SackeIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Halima SaidSocial WorkDean’s List
Zebediah SartwellComputer Information TechnologyDean’s List
Ross SarvisComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Faith ScarboroughGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Filippo ScarfoGame DesignDean’s List
William SchoenbergerBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Jake SeideGame DesignDean’s List
Emma SeidenbergBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Katherine SeigoComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Rebecca SeymourAccountingDean’s List
John SeymourGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Haley SeymourProfessional WritingDean’s List
Harlow SharpGame DesignDean’s List
Sarah ShawGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Brittany SheeranMarketingDean’s List
Eric ShepardGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Kerry ShermanHealth Care AdministrationDean’s List
Thomas ShimmieldProfessional WritingDean’s List
Hannah ShortCommunicationDean’s List
Miriam ShukerGame DesignDean’s List
Lee SiassiGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Michael SilverioGame DesignDean’s List
Earl SimmonsBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Paul SimonBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Ariel SimpsonEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDean’s List
Samantha SimpsonFilmmakingDean’s List
Inna SinigurBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Grace SirianniSocial WorkDean’s List
Keren SitaLawDean’s List
James SladdenFilmmakingDean’s List
Sydney SlivaCreative MediaDean’s List
Kaitlyn SmallGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Britteny SmithBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Rachelle SmithGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Cameron SmithFilmmakingDean’s List
Gabrielle SmithCreative MediaDean’s List
Haley SmoodyInternational BusinessDean’s List
Evelyn SolarteEconomic Crime InvestigationDean’s List
Alexis SophabmixayGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Mac SoulsbyGame DesignDean’s List
Hunter SpackComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Mick SpangrudCybersecurityDean’s List
Tiffani SpechtWeb Design and DevelopmentDean’s List
Kol SpielvogelFilmmakingDean’s List
Jasmin SpiersSecondary Education-Social StudiesDean’s List
Stephanie SpikoskiManagement Information SystemsDean’s List
Michael St. LouisGame DesignDean’s List
Isabelle StarrWeb Design and DevelopmentDean’s List
Kiley StearnsMarketingDean’s List
Simon SteeleGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Benjamin StephanCreative MediaDean’s List
Autumn StickneyEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDean’s List
Paige StierBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Noah StilesComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Megumi SugiuraSocial WorkDean’s List
Kelly SullivanPsychologyDean’s List
Rhys SullivanComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Graham SullivanCreative MediaDean’s List
Samuel SussmanGame DesignDean’s List
Jed SuttonComputer and Information SystemsDean’s List
Ryan SwansonGame DesignDean’s List
Zane SwiftFilmmakingDean’s List
Noah SzczepanikGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List

T

Katherine TaddeoIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Adel TalhoukGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Jessica TaylorComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Alexander TaylorBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Joseph TecceGame DesignDean’s List
Jack TendaGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Patrick TennantGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Hunter TetherGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Shane TetroGame DesignDean’s List
Evan ThaxterGame DesignDean’s List
Alexandra TheodoreuGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Stephen ThomasCybersecurityDean’s List
Keegan ThomasComputer and Digital ForensicsDean’s List
Noah ThompsonGame ProgrammingDean’s List
David ThomsenComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Kyle ThraceCreative MediaDean’s List
David TienCreative MediaDean’s List
Andrew TillerGame ProgrammingDean’s List
Erin TinkerCriminal JusticeDean’s List
Stephanie TisdaleBusiness ManagementDean’s List
William TothGame ArtDean’s List
Nicole TowneInternational BusinessDean’s List
Katherine TownsendGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Aiden TracyComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Tak TraisawadvongUndeclared – Information Technology and ScienceDean’s List
Mason TrippComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Eric TroutCybersecurityDean’s List
Sasha TschernischGame DesignDean’s List
Peter TuransickCommunicationDean’s List
Jessica TurnerIntegrative Professional StudiesDean’s List
Evan TurnerVisual Communication DesignDean’s List

U

Mike UnruhEconomic Crime InvestigationDean’s List

V

Daniel van DuzerGame ArtDean’s List
Joshua VausGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Isabel VeazeyCommunicationDean’s List
Michael VerdiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Julia VieiraComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Amanda VigeantHealth Care AdministrationDean’s List
Kyle VigneauFinanceDean’s List
James VincentCybersecurityDean’s List
Benjamin VoterGame DesignDean’s List

W

Audrey WaggonerProfessional WritingDean’s List
Elijah WakelingGame DesignDean’s List
Nathaniel WakelyBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Everal WallenCreative MediaDean’s List
Breanna WarrenSoftware DevelopmentDean’s List
Ava WarrenSocial WorkDean’s List
Georgia WarrenFilmmakingDean’s List
Aidan WassermanLawDean’s List
Alexander WatersComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Fox WebberFilmmakingDean’s List
Kyle WebsterComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Tanner WeinackerComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Max WeintraubGame DesignDean’s List
Jack WellsComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Melissa WheelerAccountingDean’s List
Aubrey WheldenFilmmakingDean’s List
Jared WhichardComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Seanna WhiteComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Evangelina WhiteManagement Information SystemsDean’s List
Rebecca WhiteProfessional WritingDean’s List
Avery WhiteheadGame ArtDean’s List
Lauren WhitlowComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List
Brandon WilburComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Cherisse WildflowerBusiness ManagementDean’s List
Emma WilkinsonUndeclared – Education and Human StudiesDean’s List
Amber WilliamsonGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Fiona WilsonComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Michael WoltmannGame DesignDean’s List
Frank WongCybersecurityDean’s List
Emma WorthgeCreative MediaDean’s List
Hannah WrightCreative MediaDean’s List
John WrightGame Art and AnimationDean’s List
Breanna WrightPsychologyDean’s List
Kathryn WyckoffUndeclared – Education and Human StudiesDean’s List

Y

Najlaa YahyaBusiness AdministrationDean’s List
Gregory YanceyCybersecurityDean’s List
Sydney YoungComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDean’s List

Z

Hattan ZaatariCybersecurityDean’s List
Ariel ZadokLawDean’s List
Wren ZegansGame Production ManagementDean’s List
Raymond ZhengComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Eli ZhouGraphic Design & Digital MediaDean’s List
Jennifer ZhuangSoftware DevelopmentDean’s List
Eric ZimmerComputer Science and InnovationDean’s List
Suzannah ZimmermanComputer Networking & CybersecurityDean’s List
Rebecca ZmodaCreative MediaDean’s List
Adrian ZuluagaCybersecurityDean’s List
Brennan ZyndaGame ProgrammingDean’s List

If you notice an error and need to make a correction to this list, please contact Stephanie Kloss, Champlain’s Director of Media, at skloss@champlain.edu.

Please note: students must be enrolled full time (12 credits or more per semester) in an undergraduate program to be considered for the Dean’s, President’s, and Trustees’ lists.

More News
Champlain Named a “Most Innovative School” by U.S. News & World Report
CHAMPSTOCK Brings Live Music to Champlain Campus
Research Simplified with Champlain’s Newest Library Tool