Students Named to the Trustees’, President’s, and Deans’ Lists

Please join us in congratulating the students who were named to Champlain College’s honors lists for the Spring 2021 semester.

A big round of applause goes out to the students who made the Trustees’, President’s, and Deans’ Lists last semester. Many of the high achievers listed below balance their classes with serious jobs, internships, clubs, and volunteering. We hope everyone takes pride in this tremendous accomplishment.

TRUSTEES’ LIST

The following students have been named to the Champlain College Trustees’ List for the Spring 2021 semester. Students on the Trustees’ List achieved a 4.0 grade point average for two or more consecutive semesters.

A

Derek AllardiceFilmmakingTrustees’ List
Taylor AlvesCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Mckenzie AmmonPsychologyTrustees’ List
Reid AnctilPsychologyTrustees’ List
Lowell AndersonComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Steven AnnunziatoGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List
Maiya Avisata-SullivanBusiness AdministrationTrustees’ List

B

Adam BackusBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Whitney BainProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Brigham BarkerBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Patrick BarkerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Coral BarnesBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Michael BarrowsComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Lenora BatcherComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Elizabeth BellProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Jonathan BellSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Abbey Berger-KnorrCommunicationTrustees’ List
Andrew BikowiczComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Audrey BorgesWeb Design and DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Caitlin Brower MooreSocial WorkTrustees’ List
Mya BrownMarketingTrustees’ List
Kristina BrownBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Matthew BurtonLawTrustees’ List
Catherine ButrickProfessional WritingTrustees’ List

C

Cherissa CarlsonCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Randi CarpenterGraphic Design & Digital MediaTrustees’ List
Alexandra CartwrightComputer and Digital ForensicsTrustees’ List
Benjamin CastorAccountingTrustees’ List
Jack CaterCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Sarah ChackSecondary Education -EnglishTrustees’ List
Michaelangelo ChaumontCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Adam ClarkeGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List
Max CohenGame DesignTrustees’ List
Brandon ColeComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Lauren CoveySocial WorkTrustees’ List
Leonel CruzCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Thomas CuneoAccountingTrustees’ List

D

Emma DannenbergCreative MediaTrustees’ List
Siobhan DantonioCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Nicholas DanussiCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Travis DaunComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Colin DeaneGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List
Victor DikeCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Olivia DiPrizioGame ArtTrustees’ List
Brandi DouglasComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Dillon DrummondGame ProgrammingTrustees’ List

E

Miranda EaganComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Camden EmeryGame Art and AnimationTrustees’ List
Emily EmerySecondary Education-Social StudiesTrustees’ List
William EsancyGame DesignTrustees’ List

F

Buffee FischerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Hayley FroioComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List

G

Alexa GardnerGame Production ManagementTrustees’ List
Maya GastmanBroadcast Media ProductionTrustees’ List
Benjamin GatesComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Jesse GermainSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Lauren GirardInternational BusinessTrustees’ List
Cal GodfreyComputer Info TechnologyTrustees’ List
Cory GoodComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Pattisue GrahamCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Andrea GrijalvaCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Dymon GuthrieEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List

H

Ashley HagerstrandComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Micaela HaggertyBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Olivia HajdaszMarketingTrustees’ List
Leigh HallComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Collin HallCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Emily HallEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Nichole HardestyWeb Design and DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Abigayle HarropGame DesignTrustees’ List
Keira HawkesPsychologyTrustees’ List
Jonathan HebertCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Charles HickingComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Zackery HillComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Claire HoseyLawTrustees’ List
Tyler HosfieldCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Lance HubertBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Eric HuetCybersecurityTrustees’ List

J

Lily JacksonComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Ashley JacobsonCommunicationTrustees’ List
Samuel JohnsonComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Katherine JohnstonAccountingTrustees’ List

K

Satinder Kaur PablaPsychologyTrustees’ List
Isobel KellyProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Jordan KimballComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Tiffany KingHealth Care AdministrationTrustees’ List
Taylor KingEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Jason KulfanComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List

L

Cameron LabountyComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Richard LabrumWeb Design and DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Amy LeBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Cheryl LeeBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Van LeeCybersecurityTrustees’ List
David LegnoskyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Abigail LewisProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Corey LonemanCybersecurityTrustees’ List

M

Heather MansfieldLawTrustees’ List
Ivan MarchevSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List
James MaronVisual Communication DesignTrustees’ List
Maeve McGuinnessVisual Communication DesignTrustees’ List
Spencer MckeownGame Art and AnimationTrustees’ List
Alexandra MclellanGraphic Design & Digital MediaTrustees’ List
Colin MeissnerCybersecurityTrustees’ List
DJ MillerMarketingTrustees’ List
Madeleine MinksProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Karina MirandaMarketing and CommunicationTrustees’ List
Zachary MorrisComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Vladislav MoshkovskiyCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Madison MuellerEnvironmental Studies and PolicyTrustees’ List
Kaya MulliganSocial WorkTrustees’ List
Ryan MullinComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List

N

Anna NeedlerAccountingTrustees’ List
Brianna NewmanCommunicationTrustees’ List
Fiza NoorComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List

O

Alicia O’BrienGraphic Design & Digital MediaTrustees’ List
Alexa O’KaneProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Steven OrtizComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Gwenyth OrtmanLawTrustees’ List
Michael OttersonCybersecurityTrustees’ List

P

Adam PaytonCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Nicole PellegriniComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Nicolas PezzatoComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Steven PopikBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Joseph PortoCybersecurityTrustees’ List

Q

Jason QuirogaComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List

R

Lydia ReevesEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Alexis RengelCybersecurityTrustees’ List
JuanPablo ReyesSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Angela RichardEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Mary RichterBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Zoe RittlingSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List
James RobbinsWeb Design and DevelopmentTrustees’ List
Charlotte RossCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Kristie RouleauAccountingTrustees’ List
Justin RuchBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Heidi RumbleMaster of Business AdministrationTrustees’ List
Daniel RyszCybersecurityTrustees’ List

S

Michael SafeeBroadcast Media ProductionTrustees’ List
Lazrin SchenckBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Isabel SchonemannBroadcast Media ProductionTrustees’ List
Riley SeithMarketingTrustees’ List
Jamie SemprebonBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
David SerateComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Matthew ShepardCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Ananda Shumock-BaileyComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Jaskaran SinghFilmmakingTrustees’ List
Erika SkorstadProfessional WritingTrustees’ List
Heather SniderIntegrated StudiesTrustees’ List
Parker SoaresComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Aliya Sorensen-TanenbaumSocial WorkTrustees’ List
Sean SouthlandComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Tracy StenderBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Ryan StrotmanCybersecurityTrustees’ List

T

Luke TatroComputer Science and InnovationTrustees’ List
Joseph TaubertComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Justin TennellCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Jasmine TewksburySocial WorkTrustees’ List
Victoria ThomasComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Victoria ThompsonEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationTrustees’ List
Michael ToftelandComputer and Information SystemsTrustees’ List
Joshua TurnerCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Erin TynanComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List

V

Alejandrina ValladaresLawTrustees’ List
Christopher VerhalenCybersecurityTrustees’ List
Talia VerroLawTrustees’ List
Elizabeth VickermanSoftware DevelopmentTrustees’ List

W

Jackson WajerComputer Networking & CybersecurityTrustees’ List
Cedar WeaklandComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Delia WilliamsCreative MediaTrustees’ List
Michael WiseComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsTrustees’ List
Jack WojtowiczBusiness ManagementTrustees’ List
Devin WolsonCybersecurityTrustees’ List

Y

Jane YoungFilmmakingTrustees’ List
Cooper YoungBusiness AdministrationTrustees’ List

PRESIDENT’S LIST

The following students have been named to the Champlain College President’s List for the Spring 2021 semester. Students on the President’s List achieved a 4.0 grade point average for the past semester.

A

Logan AbellCybersecurityPresident’s List
Amor AceboComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Muhammad AhmedComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Anees AlattarCybersecurityPresident’s List
Laura AmannsWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Alyssa AmbrosinoCriminal JusticePresident’s List
Chelsea AmosComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Noah AndersonComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Mia AndreozziAccountingPresident’s List
Thomas AutielloComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List

B

Latarsha BaggottBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Tyler BakerData AnalyticsPresident’s List
Michael BamfordComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Aidan BassBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Debbie BaylinComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Wesley BeardComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Noah BeckmanComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Louis BeckmeyerCybersecurityPresident’s List
Jackson BootheEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPresident’s List
Georgy BorisovskiyMarketing and CommunicationPresident’s List
Jacobus BoumanCybersecurityPresident’s List
Brendan BradleySoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Garrett BraymanBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Sydney BroadbentCriminal JusticePresident’s List
Linda BrownBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Troy BrunnerCybersecurityPresident’s List
Chris BrunswickComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Joel BrunzellFinancePresident’s List
Keegan BuckinghamGame DesignPresident’s List
Alexander BurchGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
William BurkertFilmmakingPresident’s List
Ryan BurnsApplied MathematicsPresident’s List
Ashley BurnsWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Desirae ByrdPsychologyPresident’s List

C

William CabanayanCybersecurityPresident’s List
Brendan CareyCybersecurityPresident’s List
Griffin CarlsonGame DesignPresident’s List
Ezequiel CedilloCybersecurityPresident’s List
Emily CejkovskyProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Erin ChaputGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Christopher ChaseCybersecurityPresident’s List
Peifeng ChenInformation TechnologyPresident’s List
Skye CivitellaGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Jillian ComeauWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Brooke ConnollyCybersecurityPresident’s List
Sarah ConstantineProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Dj CorbittCybersecurityPresident’s List
Emily CrawfordComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Adam CunninghamComputer and Digital ForensicsPresident’s List

D

Liberty D’AntoEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPresident’s List
Bradley DelphiaCybersecurityPresident’s List
Kristin DematteoComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Anthony DiggsComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Brock DodsworthCybersecurityPresident’s List
Blake DonovanFilmmakingPresident’s List
Lily Dooha FasanoMarketingPresident’s List
Alexander DuckettAccountingPresident’s List
Max DuellCybersecurityPresident’s List
Sarah DunneCommunicationPresident’s List

E

Riley EarleProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Amanda EbingerWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Franklin EdadizBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Eliana ElishmerniAccountingPresident’s List
Matthew EmerySecondary EducationPresident’s List
Alexandra EuvrardAccountingPresident’s List
Tyler EvansHealth Care AdministrationPresident’s List
Natalie EvensonFilmmakingPresident’s List
Thomas EvertonInformation SecurityPresident’s List

F

Aki FairbanksCreative MediaPresident’s List
Margaret FallerLawPresident’s List
Ava FergusonIntegrative Professional StudiesPresident’s List
Noelle FloresCriminal JusticePresident’s List
Madeline ForetProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Sarai FortinSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Rhys FramptonGame DesignPresident’s List
Benjamin FretzComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Jason FreyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List

G

Heather GallimoreComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Marissa GarbielGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Kaleb GatesSecondary EducationPresident’s List
Robert GentryEconomic Crime InvestigationPresident’s List
Dawn GodaireLeadershipPresident’s List
Evan GoldsteinPsychologyPresident’s List
Kaylee GreenCreative MediaPresident’s List
Connor GreeneCommunicationPresident’s List
Mark GreigCybersecurityPresident’s List
Megann Grett-PrattComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Morgan GroteComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Hugo GuerreroCybersecurityPresident’s List

H

Susan HankersonBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Marcey HannonBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Jonathan HanyokComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Eric HarveyProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Daniel HellsternComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Ethan HelmsGame DesignPresident’s List
Andrew HendersonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Anna HoganEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationPresident’s List
Megan HolbrookPsychologyPresident’s List
Hannah HoopaughAccountingPresident’s List
Tempest HoppGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Cameron HowellGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Jason HuhtalaSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Peter HullIntegrated StudiesPresident’s List

I

Ryan InzeoGame Production ManagementPresident’s List
Adrian IsmailiComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List

J

Quann JacksonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Sulaiman JadallahData AnalyticsPresident’s List
Alexi Jobst ShannonComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Megan JonesHealth Care AdministrationPresident’s List

K

Philip KachuraGame DesignPresident’s List
Michael KashianGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Cari KelleyBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Bryanne KellyBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Liam KellyComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Barry KentComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Brian KernsCybersecurityPresident’s List
Keslyn KimePsychologyPresident’s List
Will KlinckCriminal JusticePresident’s List
Miranda KohnComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Mindy KousonsanongBusiness ManagementPresident’s List

L

Ryan LahaieCybersecurityPresident’s List
Sarah LancasterManagement & InnovationPresident’s List
Charles LargeComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Kim LeMarketingPresident’s List
Hannah LindenbergProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Carlie LopezAccountingPresident’s List
Benjamin LovySoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Joshua LowtherWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Damion LymanComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List

M

Chelsea Maginot-LoperSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Grant MahoneyComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Elizabeth MarandoCreative MediaPresident’s List
James MartinBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Lauren MateriaCommunicationPresident’s List
Hailee MattsonSocial WorkPresident’s List
Meaghan McDonaldLawPresident’s List
Kassandra McDonaldLawPresident’s List
Jayme McGuiganMarketingPresident’s List
Camden MendikSecondary Education-Social StudiesPresident’s List
Jerome MeyerSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Matt MillerCybersecurityPresident’s List
Alexis MillerInternational BusinessPresident’s List
Brynn MillsPsychologyPresident’s List
Nathan MitchellCybersecurityPresident’s List
Job MorganCybersecurityPresident’s List
Matthew MosleySoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Annika MurdockFilmmakingPresident’s List
Jason MurrayComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Jacob MyersComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Carly MyersFilmmakingPresident’s List

N

Richard NadeauComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Demetrius NekosGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Alexander NicholsonBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Scott NoffsingerComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Lisa NormanBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Blaise NotterComputer Networking & CybersecurityPresident’s List
Kenan NurkanovicIntegrated StudiesPresident’s List

O

Colin O’SullivanComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Anna OswaldComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Duane OwenComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Page OwensComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List

P

Hannah PaquetteProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Joanne ParkWeb Design and DevelopmentPresident’s List
Amelia PayneGame ProgrammingPresident’s List
Melissa PeeryComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Dave PermarCybersecurityPresident’s List
Danielle PetrilakCreative MediaPresident’s List
Michelle PhelpsBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Tina PloofHuman Relations and Organization DevelopmentPresident’s List
Curtis PocockCybersecurityPresident’s List
Maggie PonoGame DesignPresident’s List
Justyna PrusikComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List

Q

Mikel QuarlesBusiness ManagementPresident’s List

R

Connor RandolphFilmmakingPresident’s List
Paula RealbutoBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Justin RobergeAccountingPresident’s List
Darren RobinsonCybersecurityPresident’s List
Quinn RomeinPsychologyPresident’s List
Lucksanavadee RosenthalCybersecurityPresident’s List
Amber RousselowSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List
Ruhika RoyCriminal JusticePresident’s List

S

Benjamin SackeEnvironmental Studies and PolicyPresident’s List
Zebediah SartwellComputer Info TechnologyPresident’s List
Alexis SchaferLawPresident’s List
Sophia ScheerGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Emma SeidenbergBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Kristina SevillaComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Haley SeymourProfessional WritingPresident’s List
Hannah ShortCommunicationPresident’s List
Miriam ShukerGame DesignPresident’s List
Travis SimcoeComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Keren SitaLawPresident’s List
Jack SlimonBusiness AdministrationPresident’s List
Kaitlyn SmallGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Justin SmithAccountingPresident’s List
Britteny SmithBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Christopher SobocinskiCybersecurityPresident’s List
Mike SolieCybersecurityPresident’s List
Mick SpangrudCybersecurityPresident’s List
Darrin StoddardComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List
Taylor StrohCybersecurityPresident’s List
Megumi SugiuraSocial WorkPresident’s List
Rhys SullivanComputer Science and InnovationPresident’s List
Graham SullivanGame Sound DesignPresident’s List
Samuel SussmanGame DesignPresident’s List
Jed SuttonComputer and Information SystemsPresident’s List
Gwendolyn SweeneyApplied MathematicsPresident’s List
Zane SwiftFilmmakingPresident’s List

T

Katherine TaddeoIntegrative Professional StudiesPresident’s List
Jack TendaGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Hunter TetherGame Art and AnimationPresident’s List
Baylee ThompsonAccountingPresident’s List
Holly TurnerSocial WorkPresident’s List

U

Ian UrbanGame DesignPresident’s List

V

Joshua VausGraphic Design & Digital MediaPresident’s List
Katie VerriottoMarketing and CommunicationPresident’s List

W

Jessica WalkerPsychologyPresident’s List
Ava WarrenSocial WorkPresident’s List
Fox WebberFilmmakingPresident’s List
Daryl WeberCybersecurityPresident’s List
Benjamin WilliamsBusiness ManagementPresident’s List
Robina WinklerPsychologyPresident’s List
Dan WuSoftware DevelopmentPresident’s List

Y

Sydney YoungComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsPresident’s List

DEAN’S LIST

The following students have been named to the Champlain College Dean’s List for the Spring 2021 semester. Students on the Dean’s List achieved a 3.5 grade point average or higher for the semester.

A

David AbramsFilmmakingDeans’ List
Christian AcostaFilmmakingDeans’ List
Justin AdamsComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Nicholas AdamsGame DesignDeans’ List
Ahmed AdanAccountingDeans’ List
Hawa AdanSocial WorkDeans’ List
Jesse AdkinsWeb Design and DevelopmentDeans’ List
Rachel AlbertiCreative MediaDeans’ List
Faisal AlghamdiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Mila AliceaMarketingDeans’ List
Caitlin AllenComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Ethan AllisComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Eric AlpernCybersecurityDeans’ List
Ian AmaliksenFinanceDeans’ List
Wyatt AmedenGame DesignDeans’ List
Trevor AmellComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Juliet AndersonBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Brian AndersonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Adrienne AndersonPsychologyDeans’ List
John James AndersonComputer Info TechnologyDeans’ List
Mary-Margaret AndrulotCreative MediaDeans’ List
Courtney AngottiCybersecurityDeans’ List
Ryan ApigianGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Samantha ArendtIntegrated StudiesDeans’ List
Collin AshbyFilmmakingDeans’ List
Gabriel AshleyPsychologyDeans’ List
Michael AucellaGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Cameron AulerComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Benjamin AurelioPsychologyDeans’ List
Paul AyalaBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Jordan AyerAccountingDeans’ List

B

Christine BaileyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
John BaillieBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Cynthia BakerBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Mitchell BakerFilmmakingDeans’ List
Samantha BakerMarketingDeans’ List
Alana BakerLawDeans’ List
Preston BanasCommunicationDeans’ List
Eric BanksFilmmakingDeans’ List
Jennifer BannisterHealth Care AdministrationDeans’ List
Jonathan BaraFilmmakingDeans’ List
Evan BarkerGame DesignDeans’ List
Alex BarnettGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Samuel BarrowsComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Liam BarryComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Natalie BasileGame DesignDeans’ List
Amaya BaustertBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Griffin BaxterComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Kelsey BeanHealth Care AdministrationDeans’ List
William BeattieCybersecurityDeans’ List
Nicole BeaudoinMarketing and CommunicationDeans’ List
Hannah BeaulieuMarketingDeans’ List
Aidan BeaupreSecondary Education -EnglishDeans’ List
Michael BedardComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Rory BeeboutGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Violet BellProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Mark BenjaminInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Harper BennettGame DesignDeans’ List
Morgan BergFilmmakingDeans’ List
Larsen BergMarketingDeans’ List
Birdie BergeronProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Brianna BillingsSocial WorkDeans’ List
Cody BilottaCybersecurityDeans’ List
Tammy BishopComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Nina BitcaInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Cassandra BittnerGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Lily BlackwellSocial WorkDeans’ List
Hanna BlankenshipLawDeans’ List
Matthew BobbittComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Joshua BoginComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Nathan BoisvertGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Ashley BoltonMarketing and CommunicationDeans’ List
Brandon BorasGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Alexander BoswellBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Derek BouviaComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Michael BowenGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Zachary BradyBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Ronald BraggBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Anna BraunIntegrative Professional StudiesDeans’ List
Max BraylyanComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Emily BrewerCommunicationDeans’ List
Christian BrewerCybersecurityDeans’ List
Wayne BridgemanCybersecurityDeans’ List
Jessica BrinkerhoffPsychologyDeans’ List
Hannah BrislinIntegrated StudiesDeans’ List
Julia BromanGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Courtney BronsonAccountingDeans’ List
Zoe BroskyAccountingDeans’ List
Jennifer BrownComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Shakeem BrownGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Madison BrumbelowComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Brandon BuchholzWeb Design and DevelopmentDeans’ List
Michael BudalichCybersecurityDeans’ List
Luisa BuenoCreative MediaDeans’ List
Charlotte BullMarketingDeans’ List
Jeremy BurchettComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Eric BurdickComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Ian BurkeBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Amber BurksComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Riley BurnsGame Sound DesignDeans’ List
Trevor BurtCommunicationDeans’ List
James BurtMarketing and CommunicationDeans’ List
Abijah ButtendorfComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List

C

Kyra CainEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Samuel CaldwellCybersecurityDeans’ List
Colby CaldwellFilmmakingDeans’ List
Abigail CaldwellGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Henry CameronComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Miles CampbellComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Karen CanavanMarketingDeans’ List
Liam CannonComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Jacob CapraComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Erik CarlsonInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Thomas CarterCybersecurityDeans’ List
Jonathan CarterCybersecurityDeans’ List
Jonathan CartyBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Amelia CaseyPsychologyDeans’ List
Alayna CashComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Tyler CataldoCommunicationDeans’ List
Megan CavanaughCommunicationDeans’ List
Allison ChagnonBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Logan ChalmersBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Gavin ChambersGame DesignDeans’ List
Chloe CharbonneauSocial WorkDeans’ List
Thomas CharltonGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Asher ChaseGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Tonnay Chattoo FullwoodAccountingDeans’ List
Dennis ChereshanskiyLawDeans’ List
Simon ChirichielloEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDeans’ List
William ChrinGame DesignDeans’ List
Madison ChuteFilmmakingDeans’ List
Louis CinquantoProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Victoria CiprianiPsychologyDeans’ List
Cassandra ClarkComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Christopher ClarkCybersecurityDeans’ List
Lillian ClarkGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Riaz ClarkSocial WorkDeans’ List
Allison ClisbyApplied MathematicsDeans’ List
Alina CoffeyGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Jordan CohenPsychologyDeans’ List
Alyssa ColbyBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Samuel ColePsychologyDeans’ List
Matthew ConradGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Thomas CookEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Brenna CookGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Ross CooperFilmmakingDeans’ List
James CopelandComputer Info TechnologyDeans’ List
Ryan CorningGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Kyle CorreaCybersecurityDeans’ List
Samuel CoteGame DesignDeans’ List
Stephen CouchonCybersecurityDeans’ List
Emily CoughenourVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Ella CountessGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Joshua CoxCybersecurityDeans’ List
Emma CoxSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Courtnee CoxSocial WorkDeans’ List
Ashley CugnoSocial WorkDeans’ List
Shea CunhaCommunicationDeans’ List
Adam CurrierComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List

D

Scott DagenGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Joy DamatoComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Paige DareInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Nicholas DaudelinManagement Information SystemsDeans’ List
Benjamin DaviesGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
John DavisBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Ricky DavisPsychologyDeans’ List
Cole Davis-BrandComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Katelyn DayCybersecurityDeans’ List
Cyprien DebargueData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Quentin DegiorgioComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Nicolas DelbueGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Richard DennisComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Laura DennisPsychologyDeans’ List
Seren DereProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Parker DerrickGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Kelsey DesjardinSocial WorkDeans’ List
Avery DesrosiersFilmmakingDeans’ List
Caleb DesruisseauxComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Riley DickersonGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Jessica DillCybersecurityDeans’ List
Kayleigh DimaggioCreative MediaDeans’ List
Koltin DimmickInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Brodie DingerCybersecurityDeans’ List
Adam DionneGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Desti DjaferiAccountingDeans’ List
Aspen DobbinsProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Tyler DonohueFinanceDeans’ List
Carly DownesCreative MediaDeans’ List
Deidra DriscollGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Kristine DuffyEconomic Crime InvestigationDeans’ List
Shylese DunnPsychologyDeans’ List
Alexander DustinData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Samantha DykesGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List

E

Jenna EastPsychologyDeans’ List
Joshwa EdsallCybersecurityDeans’ List
Wisdom EdwardsGame ArtDeans’ List
Dylan ElliottEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Adam ElyAccountingDeans’ List
Noah EmlerMarketingDeans’ List
Matthew EsslieGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Adam EthierCreative MediaDeans’ List
Ian EubanksComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Lily EvansProfessional WritingDeans’ List

F

Patrick FaganGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Matt FairbankComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Gabriel FajobiGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Isabella FalcoBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Ryan FallaComputer and Information SystemsDeans’ List
Derek FarrellComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Kohle FeeleyBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Timothy FergusonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Richard FernandezCybersecurityDeans’ List
Emersyn FerreiraEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDeans’ List
Hannah FerrisProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Egor FesenkoGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Ayanna Fhagen-SmithProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Kyra FillmoreBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Ella FingerPsychologyDeans’ List
Jeremy FischerCybersecurityDeans’ List
Charles FloquetComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Emma FlorezProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Brigid FlorianVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Christopher FloydCybersecurityDeans’ List
Henry FoleyGame ArtDeans’ List
Avery FollettGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Sarah FornaldesComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Michael FotiGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Thaddeus FoucheCybersecurityDeans’ List
Samuel FoxGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Brett FrancisCreative MediaDeans’ List
James FrazerComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Jeff FrechetteHealth Care AdministrationDeans’ List
Barry FreckletonCybersecurityDeans’ List
William FreebernHealth Care AdministrationDeans’ List
Lansingh FreemanGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Sarah FreyProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Elliott FriedrichsGame DesignDeans’ List
Marcus FryerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Nicole FullerCommunicationDeans’ List
Alexander FurlongCybersecurityDeans’ List

G

Charles GagnonComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Cole GagnonGame DesignDeans’ List
Tara GaiserGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Kianna GaloskiMarketing and CommunicationDeans’ List
Donovan Garcia-BucklerGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Allura Garcia-BucklerVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Thomas GarretsonMarketingDeans’ List
Dean GavittGame DesignDeans’ List
Mackenzie GeorgeMarketingDeans’ List
Jeremy GilbertComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Dayna GilesBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Leah GimbutasGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Nicholas GinesCybersecurityDeans’ List
Katelyn GingrasBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Giancarlo GioielliGame DesignDeans’ List
Paul GleasonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Jonathan GodaireComputer and Information SystemsDeans’ List
Evan GoldringGame DesignDeans’ List
Quincy Gomes-CedenoGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Alex GoodmanGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Melissa GorhamBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Caitlyn GradMarketing and CommunicationDeans’ List
Jennifer GrahamVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Nicole GreenCreative MediaDeans’ List
Colin GrierGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Andrew GriffinGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Courtney GrimesComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Emily GrissomComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Connor GrollWeb Design and DevelopmentDeans’ List
Dylan GrubeCreative MediaDeans’ List
Theresa GruskosProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Emily GryllakisCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Colby GuntherComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Bibek GurungCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Evelyn GustafsonFilmmakingDeans’ List

H

Damir HajrovicComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Zach HaleCybersecurityDeans’ List
Rebecca HallAccountingDeans’ List
Jennifer HallComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Nicolas HallComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Brianna HallerGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Amber HalvorsenInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Emily HamnerPsychologyDeans’ List
Morgan HanrahanComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Allie HardyBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Hailey HarpleGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Sandra HarrisonCreative MediaDeans’ List
Kyle HarrisonEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDeans’ List
Hasan HashimComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Tracy HatfieldManagement Information SystemsDeans’ List
Natasha HayesSocial WorkDeans’ List
Claire HealySoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Hannah HeffnerComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Julie HendricksEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Celeste HernandezComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Steven HeronFilmmakingDeans’ List
Charles HetherSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Robert HildrethCybersecurityDeans’ List
Saniyah HillCreative MediaDeans’ List
Morgan HillsFilmmakingDeans’ List
Spencer HindsFilmmakingDeans’ List
Evan HintzGame DesignDeans’ List
Oliver HoblitzelleFilmmakingDeans’ List
Marvin HolderCybersecurityDeans’ List
Claire HollowayGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Richard HonikerComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Kathryn HopkinsComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Sheldon HorrellCybersecurityDeans’ List
Alexander HoukProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Alessia HuFilmmakingDeans’ List
Benjamin HubnerGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Matthew HuddlestonGame DesignDeans’ List
Maggie HufnagelLawDeans’ List
Colton HulceComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Jessica HunsbergerGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Andrew HuntGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Sam HustonData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Olivia HutchinsBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Raymond HutchinsCybersecurityDeans’ List
Anthony HuynhMarketingDeans’ List
Delaney HydePsychologyDeans’ List

I

Charlotte IdeSecondary Education – EnglishDeans’ List
William ImComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Carter IvancicGame DesignDeans’ List

J

Rose JacksonProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Mariama JallowSocial WorkDeans’ List
Patton JarrellCybersecurityDeans’ List
Jimmy JiangGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Max JoffeVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Kyle JohnsonAccountingDeans’ List
Catrina JohnsonAccountingDeans’ List
Chevanique JohnsonInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Kenna JohnsonSocial WorkDeans’ List
Nicholas JonesComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Isaac JonesComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Conor JonesSocial WorkDeans’ List
David JordanGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Ian JuarezCreative MediaDeans’ List

K

Bernice KabengeleLawDeans’ List
Christopher KaddyCybersecurityDeans’ List
Lucas KaineComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Cecil KakkanattuComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Nicholas KalfasBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Valearie KaneLawDeans’ List
Sage KarpPsychologyDeans’ List
Nicholas KasprzakGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Ari KayeComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Ian KehoeGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Ceilidh KehoeGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Amy KeigwinComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Anna KelleyGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Nicholas KennedyGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Henry KenyonComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Faizullah KhattakCybersecurityDeans’ List
Nilesh KhetrapalComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Michael KimballFinanceDeans’ List
Henry Kimber WhiteBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Isabella KingGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Cortney KittsmillerProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Jackson KleinGame DesignDeans’ List
Jason KmieciakGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Cuyler KochinCybersecurityDeans’ List
Kathryn KomerskaGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Austin KoprivaCybersecurityDeans’ List
Chelsea KossUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDeans’ List
Cole KouwenhovenFinanceDeans’ List
Nicholas KowalewskiGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Emily KranzComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Kyle KrauseWeb Design and DevelopmentDeans’ List
Talia KremserCreative MediaDeans’ List
Cy KrevlinGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Beau KrugerCybersecurityDeans’ List
Annabel KusnitzProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Andrea KutsupGame ArtDeans’ List

L

Theo Labrusciano-CarrisFilmmakingDeans’ List
Nicholas LacoilleMarketingDeans’ List
Maliki LaforceGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Samantha LaforteComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Tyler LamonGame DesignDeans’ List
Taylor LaneEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Elizabeth LangloisSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Amy LashelleHuman Relations and Organization DevelopmentDeans’ List
Kiana LashombAccountingDeans’ List
Alex LaskerBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Rebecca LauferSecondary Education -EnglishDeans’ List
Ian LawlerFilmmakingDeans’ List
Kasey LawsonAccountingDeans’ List
Aaron LeachComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Abaigael LebrunIntegrative Professional StudiesDeans’ List
Hannah LeclairBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Emma LeeCommunicationDeans’ List
Sabrina LeeMarketingDeans’ List
Zoe LeoneProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Heather LesageCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Dominick LessardMarketing and CommunicationDeans’ List
Michael LevesqueCybersecurityDeans’ List
Audrey LewisBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Ismail LibanBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Keirsten LibertiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Brian LichonCybersecurityDeans’ List
Chun Tao LinGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Kilique LincolnWeb Design and DevelopmentDeans’ List
Jude LindaleComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Anders LindbergGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Ryan LittletonGame DesignDeans’ List
Guadalupe LoeraComputer and Information SystemsDeans’ List
Dylan LongleyData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Einor LopezCybersecurityDeans’ List
Franz Rey LorSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Samantha LoukoCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Angelia LovelandCybersecurityDeans’ List
Matthew LovetereGame DesignDeans’ List
Jacob LucasSecondary Education-Social StudiesDeans’ List
Jason LucasGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Kasper LukaszewiczCybersecurityDeans’ List
Evan LundCybersecurityDeans’ List
Aaron LurieGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Sovie LyBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Joseph LyonsGame ProgrammingDeans’ List

M

Heather MacfarlaneInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Olli MachinaGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Cormac MacKinnonGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Sadie MacKinnonInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Tyler MaggianiSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Colt MagriComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Anjana MangarBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Caroline MankAccountingDeans’ List
Derek MannBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Alex MannionGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Joseph MarchesiniComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Harold MarcheskiBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Lindsay Marcroft-HuntBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Julien MarcuseComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Cora MardinFilmmakingDeans’ List
Anna MargottaGame DesignDeans’ List
Madison MarosyCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Aaron MarquesGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Charles MarshallGame DesignDeans’ List
Mason MashtareFilmmakingDeans’ List
Katrina MasonGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Hannah MataGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Christopher MathiesonComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Jonathan MatsonComputer Info TechnologyDeans’ List
Emma MaysFilmmakingDeans’ List
Anthony MazenkoComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Emily MazzaraProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Michael McalisterComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Lucas MccarthyBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Francine MccarthyGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Erin McConnellComputer and Information SystemsDeans’ List
John McCorkleGame DesignDeans’ List
Owen McCreadyGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Theresa McgrawProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Katherine McGuckinCommunicationDeans’ List
Emma McGuirkAccountingDeans’ List
Christopher McHughComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Alexandra McKennaMarketingDeans’ List
Matthew McKnightCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Daniel McLamAccountingDeans’ List
Patrick McleodProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Ian McmillanGame Sound DesignDeans’ List
Mellissa McPheePsychologyDeans’ List
Peter MelasCybersecurityDeans’ List
Ping MelchiorInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Thomas MeliaLawDeans’ List
Ian MelvinGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Lindsey MenardMarketingDeans’ List
Connor MerchantComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Aaron MeunierComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Malena MeutenSocial WorkDeans’ List
Madelyn MicolettiSocial WorkDeans’ List
Gregory MillerGame DesignDeans’ List
Shana Mills CunninghamCybersecurityDeans’ List
Skieann MinerBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Eli MinkoffComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Kelly MitchellIntegrated StudiesDeans’ List
Quinn MlynarickCommunicationDeans’ List
Caverly MonahanUndeclared – Communication and Creative MediaDeans’ List
Martina MonroeAccountingDeans’ List
Edward MontoyaCybersecurityDeans’ List
Jodi MooreGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Dacia MoralesComputer and Information SystemsDeans’ List
Angelina MoralesLawDeans’ List
Richard MorrisonFilmmakingDeans’ List
Ryan MorrisseyComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Taylor MorrowSocial WorkDeans’ List
Cheyenne MorseBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Daniela MunozCybersecurityDeans’ List
Fiona MurphyFilmmakingDeans’ List
Killian MurphyFilmmakingDeans’ List
Carmen MurphyGame DesignDeans’ List
Cameron MurphyGame DesignDeans’ List
Leland MurtiffAccountingDeans’ List
Oliver MustoeComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Bradley MyronCriminal JusticeDeans’ List

N

Michael NadeauCybersecurityDeans’ List
Haley NaftalBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Blaze NajarianCybersecurityDeans’ List
Louis NajdekComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Maxwell NakashimaBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Noble NamensonFilmmakingDeans’ List
Rebecca NataleProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Dylan NavarroComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Zachary NeiheiserGame DesignDeans’ List
Harrison NeillCybersecurityDeans’ List
Leah NelsonGame ArtDeans’ List
Tessa NelsonGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Stephen NeugerFilmmakingDeans’ List
Sarah NewtonEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Benjamin NicholasCommunicationDeans’ List
Christopher NicholasFinanceDeans’ List
Benjamin NicholsComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Robert NiewodowskiGame DesignDeans’ List
Larry NissenCybersecurityDeans’ List
Connor NorthGame Business and PublishingDeans’ List
Thomas NovoselGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List

O

James OforiGame DesignDeans’ List
Alessandra OhannessianProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Margaret O’KeefeLawDeans’ List
Michael OlioBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Austin OliverAccountingDeans’ List
Brittany OllendieckGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Milo OlsonFinanceDeans’ List
Annette O’MahoneyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Benjamin OperhallGame DesignDeans’ List
Quinn O’SullivanCommunicationDeans’ List

P

Joseph PackardGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Miranda PagarelskiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Luca PalazzoGame ArtDeans’ List
Samantha PallasVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Katelyn PanzerCommunicationDeans’ List
Isabella ParePsychologyDeans’ List
Samuel ParsonsData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Lillian ParsontEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDeans’ List
Allie Pashby-RockwoodEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Devin PatrickFilmmakingDeans’ List
Cole PatrickFilmmakingDeans’ List
Evan PattersonComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Aidan PattersonFilmmakingDeans’ List
Ava PawelcyzkAccountingDeans’ List
Brooke PendletonGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Olivia PenroseProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Eliana PerezGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Noah PerloBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Brandon PerryComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Leah PetersonGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Ana PetterssenGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Kelsey PeytonGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Giang PhamComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Quang PhanManagement Information SystemsDeans’ List
Rachel PhillipsFilmmakingDeans’ List
Kaley PhillipsPsychologyDeans’ List
Kenneth PhoAccountingDeans’ List
Simon PicciutiBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Carissa PienkowskiSocial WorkDeans’ List
Chase PierceData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Michael PinelliComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Alexis PiroGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Hallie PixleyEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDeans’ List
Ollie PlampProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Jacqueline PlavnickyPsychologyDeans’ List
Cecilia PohlarComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Moshe PolonskyGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Araceli PonsCommunicationDeans’ List
Emily PoredaFilmmakingDeans’ List
Daniel PorosoffProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Michael PortegelloComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Gerrit PottmeyerGame DesignDeans’ List
Kevin PozucekGame DesignDeans’ List
Llyn PrintonGame DesignDeans’ List
Samuel PutnamCommunicationDeans’ List

Q

Gabriel QuintoComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Dylan QuirkComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List

R

Shawn RamseyComputer and Information SystemsDeans’ List
Evan RasmussenBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Samuel RayGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Thomas RebeckGame DesignDeans’ List
Brody ReedBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Hannah ReinGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Brian RheaumeSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Diogo RibeiroData AnalyticsDeans’ List
Ryan RickabyComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Matt RidgwaySoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Isaiah RiverVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Shyanne RobergeGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Samantha RobertsBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Benjamin RobertsComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Willow RobichaudCreative MediaDeans’ List
Kaylee RobieBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Kiera RobieGame ArtDeans’ List
Christian RobyGame DesignDeans’ List
Kevin RodeComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Jacob RodjenskiComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Gabriel RodriguezLawDeans’ List
Miranda RodriguezCreative MediaDeans’ List
Lyall RogersComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Conner RootGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Calvin RoseComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Jacob RoseGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Alec RossComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Gillianne RossProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Nicolletta RothschildGame DesignDeans’ List
Tristan RowGame DesignDeans’ List
Jennifer RoyCybersecurityDeans’ List
Nicholas RuberaComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Tanner RubinoProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Jack RuhlandSecondary EducationDeans’ List
Emma RussellPsychologyDeans’ List
Wyatt RuttleComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List

S

Denise SabellaEconomic Crime InvestigationDeans’ List
Eitan SacksComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Halima SaidSocial WorkDeans’ List
Lily SakaniwaProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Soren SandblomGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Destiny SantawCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Ross SarvisComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Faith ScarboroughGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Filippo ScarfoGame DesignDeans’ List
Cameron SchneiderGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Sophie SeaceBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Steven SeaverAccountingDeans’ List
Alexander SeekingsCybersecurityDeans’ List
Rebecca SeymourAccountingDeans’ List
John SeymourGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Jessica ShafferComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Sarah ShawGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Matthew SheltoComputer Info TechnologyDeans’ List
Eric ShepardGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Paul SherwoodSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Thomas ShimmieldProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Lee SiassiGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Elliot SilbermanAccountingDeans’ List
Michael SilverioGame DesignDeans’ List
David SilvermanGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Paul SimonBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Kaylee SimoneCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Samantha SimpsonFilmmakingDeans’ List
Ariel SimpsonEnvironmental Studies and PolicyDeans’ List
Inna SinigurBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Grace SirianniSocial WorkDeans’ List
Matthew SlackComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Harris SlesarGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Cameron SmithFilmmakingDeans’ List
Rachelle SmithGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Aidan SmithInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Colton SonesonGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Lauren SoucyEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Nicholas SpanosComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Tiffani SpechtWeb Design and DevelopmentDeans’ List
Ethan SperdakosGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Kol SpielvogelFilmmakingDeans’ List
Stephanie SpikoskiManagement Information SystemsDeans’ List
Michael St. LouisGame DesignDeans’ List
Kiley StearnsMarketingDeans’ List
Simon SteeleGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Autumn StickneyEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Paige StierBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Noah StilesComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Edith SturmanEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationDeans’ List
Neyci SuedAccountingDeans’ List
Kelly SullivanPsychologyDeans’ List
Ryan SwansonGame DesignDeans’ List
Noah SzczepanikGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List

T

Adel TalhoukGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Richard TamburroComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Lily TammikCreative MediaDeans’ List
Amy TatroHuman Relations and Organization DevelopmentDeans’ List
Alexander TaylorBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Joseph TecceGame DesignDeans’ List
Suman ThapaMarketingDeans’ List
Alexandra TheodoreuGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Joseph ThetfordComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Morgan ThibodeauVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Keegan ThomasComputer and Digital ForensicsDeans’ List
Olivia ThorntonSecondary Education-Social StudiesDeans’ List
Kyle ThraceCreative MediaDeans’ List
David TienCreative MediaDeans’ List
Erin TinkerCriminal JusticeDeans’ List
Stephanie TisdaleBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
John TiseoComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Nathaniel TophamCommunicationDeans’ List
William TothGame ArtDeans’ List
Nicole TowneInternational BusinessDeans’ List
Katherine TownsendGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Aiden TracyComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Tak TraisawadvongComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Melina TroccoloGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Eric TroutCybersecurityDeans’ List
Steven TrudellComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Peter TuransickCommunicationDeans’ List
Jessica TurnerIntegrative Professional StudiesDeans’ List
Evan TurnerVisual Communication DesignDeans’ List
Nicholas TvarohaGame ProgrammingDeans’ List

V

Elijah ValcikGame Art & AnimationDeans’ List
Daniel van DuzerGame ArtDeans’ List
Olivia Van PeltComputer Science & InnovationDeans’ List
Maxwell Van WalsenGame Sound DesignDeans’ List
Isabel VeazeyCommunicationDeans’ List
Michael VerdiComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Alexander VernaliBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Julia VieiraComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Amanda VigeantHealth Care AdministrationDeans’ List
Louis VintonComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Benjamin VoterGame DesignDeans’ List

W

Audrey WaggonerProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Sofia WalkerCommunicationDeans’ List
Everal WallenCreative MediaDeans’ List
Michael WalterCybersecurityDeans’ List
Christopher WargoComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
David WarnerGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Georgia WarrenFilmmakingDeans’ List
Aidan WassermanLawDeans’ List
Alexander WatersComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Lucas WatsonComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Kyle WebsterComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Tanner WeinackerComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Collin WestgateComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Rodney WheelerPsychologyDeans’ List
Aubrey WheldenFilmmakingDeans’ List
Benjamin WhitcombComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Alexander WhiteBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Seanna WhiteComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Rebecca WhiteProfessional WritingDeans’ List
Mackenzie WhittenComputer Forensics & Digital InvestigationsDeans’ List
Christopher WicksBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Emma WilkinsonUndeclared – Education and Human StudiesDeans’ List
Amber WilliamsonGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Fiona WilsonComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Kalei WinfieldCreative MediaDeans’ List
Neal WojtowiczGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Skyler WolfBroadcast Media ProductionDeans’ List
Michael WoltmannGame DesignDeans’ List
Alexander WoodGame ProgrammingDeans’ List
Emma WorthgeCreative MediaDeans’ List
Hannah WrightCreative MediaDeans’ List
John WrightGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Breanna WrightPsychologyDeans’ List
Danielle WunderlichSecondary EducationDeans’ List
Lucas WysockiBusiness ManagementDeans’ List

Y

Najlaa YahyaBusiness AdministrationDeans’ List
Mary YelleBusiness ManagementDeans’ List
Makenzie YoungGame Art and AnimationDeans’ List
Steven YudellManagement & InnovationDeans’ List

Z

Ariel ZadokLawDeans’ List
Yassen ZechCreative MediaDeans’ List
Wren ZegansGame Production ManagementDeans’ List
Raymond ZhengComputer Science and InnovationDeans’ List
Eli ZhouGraphic Design & Digital MediaDeans’ List
Jennifer ZhuangSoftware DevelopmentDeans’ List
Suzannah ZimmermanComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
Alexander ZimmermanComputer Networking & CybersecurityDeans’ List
More News
2021 Campus & COVID-19 Information
Honoring Black History Month With Facts & Recommendations
Champlain Named a “Most Innovative School” by U.S. News & World Report