Congratulations to the Class of 2021!

Please join us as we celebrate our 2021 graduates. They have come so far, accomplished so much, and overcome so many obstacles. We applaud them on this remarkable achievement.

Robert P. Stiller School of Business

Mia AndreozziBachelor of ScienceAccountingMagna Cum Laude
Derek FabrizioBachelor of ScienceAccounting
Emma LongeBachelor of ScienceAccounting
Anna Sophia NeedlerBachelor of ScienceAccounting
Kenny PhoBachelor of ScienceAccountingMagna Cum Laude
Desti DjaferiBachelor of ScienceAccounting & FinanceSumma Cum Laude
Jomarlie MoiseBachelor of ScienceAccounting & Finance
Tyler PerrotteBachelor of ScienceBusiness
Tyler DonohueBachelor of ScienceFinanceCum Laude
William DrakonBachelor of ScienceFinance
Michael KimballBachelor of ScienceFinance
August StevensBachelor of ScienceFinanceMagna Cum Laude
Milo OlsonBachelor of ScienceFinance & AccountingCum Laude
Kyle VigneauBachelor of ScienceFinance & Accounting
Nicolas AlibrioBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Ryan ApigianBachelor of ScienceGame Production ManagementSumma Cum Laude
Declan ConnerBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Riley Griffin DickersonBachelor of ScienceGame Production ManagementMagna Cum Laude
Michael FotiBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Zachary FryeBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Brian HarneyBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Calvin HooperBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Ryan InzeoBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
David IoossBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
David JordanBachelor of ScienceGame Production ManagementMagna Cum Laude
Logan KatzBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Ian KehoeBachelor of ScienceGame Production ManagementMagna Cum Laude
Jason LucasBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Miranda MalleryBachelor of ScienceGame Production ManagementSumma Cum Laude
Aaron Joseph Louro MarquesBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Owen McCreadyBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Alejandro Shaw-CorreaBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Ethan SperdakosBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Austin TurkBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Wolfgang WestdorpBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Amy Lee ZebrowskiBachelor of ScienceGame Production Management
Abdelali AmraniBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessSumma Cum Laude
Paige Elizabeth DareBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessCum Laude
Lauren GirardBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessSumma Cum Laude
Amber HalvorsenBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessCum Laude
Sadie Katherine MacKinnonBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessSumma Cum Laude
Alexis MillerBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessMagna Cum Laude
Vladislav OnishchenkoBachelor of ScienceInternational Business
Aidan J SmithBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessMagna Cum Laude
Haley SmoodyBachelor of ScienceInternational BusinessCum Laude
Heather Leigh MacfarlaneBachelor of ScienceInternational Business & Criminal JusticeMagna Cum Laude
Jackson KesslerBachelor of ScienceManagement & Innovation
Samantha BakerBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Charlotte Lynn BullBachelor of ScienceMarketingMagna Cum Laude
Mia CarlinBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Lily Dooha FasanoBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Taylor DrinkerBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Thomas GarretsonBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Zachary GodonBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Shelsea HenryBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Kelvin ImalenowaBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Nicholas LashBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Alex McKennaBachelor of ScienceMarketingMagna Cum Laude
Kieran Patrick NishBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Ethan ReesideBachelor of ScienceMarketingMagna Cum Laude
Brittany SheeranBachelor of ScienceMarketing
Jack BaillieBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Amaya Pearl Skyler BaustertBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness AdministrationCum Laude
Kai BrownBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Matthew Trey CoxBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
Timothy CumminsBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Kohle Michael Joseph FeeleyBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness AdministrationSumma Cum Laude
Jonna-Lynn Danielle GrenierBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
River HoffmannBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
Anthony KellyBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Noah KrypelBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Ethan ReesideBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness AdministrationMagna Cum Laude
William SchoenbergerBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Alex TaylorBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Hayley TaylorBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Gabriel WagnerBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Thomas Charles WatsonBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness Administration
Cooper YoungBachelor of Science in Business AdministrationBusiness AdministrationCum Laude

Division of Communication & Creative Media

Brenna AndersonBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative MediaSumma Cum Laude
Brittany AndersonBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Kellen BaileyBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Colleen Florence ChomaBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Mitchell EdwardsBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Brett FrancisBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Mike GrillBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Dylan GrubeBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative MediaSumma Cum Laude
Chase HarveyBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Sydney HernandezBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Luke HilsheyBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Kaolin DeNardi HowardBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Diana OgotiBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Miranda RodriguezBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative MediaCum Laude
Alexa von EssenBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Kalei WinfieldBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative MediaSumma Cum Laude
Sofia S. WrightBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
Forrest Wright-LapinBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative MediaMagna Cum Laude
Ze ZmodaBachelor of Fine ArtsCreative Media
David AbramsBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Christian AcostaBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingCum Laude
Mitchell BakerBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Jonathan Thomas BaraBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Owen CurtinBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Blake Edward DonovanBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingSumma Cum Laude
Max GabaBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingCum Laude
Evelyn Leigh GustafsonBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingMagna Cum Laude
Jack HanleyBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Jack HehirBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Steven HeronBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Clayton NeugerBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingSumma Cum Laude
Aidan PattersonBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingSumma Cum Laude
Connor RandolphBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmakingMagna Cum Laude
Connor RousseauBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Aleksandr WatsonBachelor of Fine ArtsFilmmaking
Charles CerroneBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Ethan ChenBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Aidan ConnollyBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Gabriel FajobiBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaSumma Cum Laude
Teagan FinneganBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Elana FortinBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaMagna Cum Laude
Carly FreemanBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaCum Laude
Marissa GarbielBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaCum Laude
Erika HallquistBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Hailey HarpleBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Ceilidh KehoeBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Anna KelleyBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaSumma Cum Laude
Alexandra McLellanBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Marisa NgBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaSumma Cum Laude
Alicia O’BrienBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaSumma Cum Laude
Kelsey Rose PeytonBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaSumma Cum Laude
Oliver PhelpsBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Alexis PiroBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Kai PutneyBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Paget RathbunBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Grant RobertsonBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Carolyn RohrstaffBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital Media
Lyn SmithBachelor of Fine ArtsGraphic Design & Digital MediaSumma Cum Laude
Robert MartelBachelor of Fine ArtsVisual Communication DesignCum Laude
Sammie BoyerBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Charles DalgleishBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media ProductionMagna Cum Laude
Arlo FillmoreBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media ProductionSumma Cum Laude
Jacob FontneauBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Derek MannBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Luke MarcheskiBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media ProductionMagna Cum Laude
Benjamin MartinBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Lindsay MulliganBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Maxwell NakashimaBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media ProductionCum Laude
Alexander SheedBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Holly StudwellBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Skyler WolfBachelor of ScienceBroadcast Media Production
Xavier BerryBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Julen De ZubiaurreBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Sarah DunneBachelor of ScienceCommunicationMagna Cum Laude
Nicky FullerBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Sadie GoldfarbBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Connor GreeneBachelor of ScienceCommunicationCum Laude
John KunhardtBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Emma LeeBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Lisa Kollman LordBachelor of ScienceCommunicationMagna Cum Laude
Brianna NewmanBachelor of ScienceCommunicationSumma Cum Laude
Quinn KerryBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Araceli PonsBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Hannah ShortBachelor of ScienceCommunicationMagna Cum Laude
Isabel VeazeyBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Sofia Helena WalkerBachelor of ScienceCommunication
Julia Louise Nyberg BromanBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationCum Laude
Jennie CasaleBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Ashley Nicole CorradoBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Adam DionneBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationMagna Cum Laude
Sam DykesBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Cameron HowellBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Sophia W HuangBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Olga KachuraBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Alex LaBellaBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationCum Laude
Alex MannionBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Katrina MasonBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationSumma Cum Laude
Hannah MataBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Makayla MontesBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Jodi MooreBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Tessa NelsonBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationSumma Cum Laude
Brooke Evelyn PendletonBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationCum Laude
Faith ScarboroughBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationMagna Cum Laude
Eric ShepardBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationCum Laude
Lee SiassiBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationMagna Cum Laude
Brandon Christion SweetBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Patrick TennantBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Alex TheodoreuBachelor of ScienceGame Art and AnimationMagna Cum Laude
Kenzie YoungBachelor of ScienceGame Art and Animation
Wyatt AmedenBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Julian BenchimolBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Kelly BradyBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Griffin CarlsonBachelor of ScienceGame DesignSumma Cum Laude
Ariana Joy CookBachelor of ScienceGame DesignCum Laude
Edison EstesBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Rhys FramptonBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Giancarlo GioielliBachelor of ScienceGame DesignMagna Cum Laude
Evan GoldringBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Rose GrunerBachelor of ScienceGame DesignCum Laude
Damian HarropBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Matthew HuddlestonBachelor of ScienceGame DesignCum Laude
Petra JarrettBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Osage KaczorBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Tyler LamonBachelor of ScienceGame DesignMagna Cum Laude
Ryan J. LittletonBachelor of ScienceGame DesignSumma Cum Laude
Jack LongBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Thomas MacMillanBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Anna MargottaBachelor of ScienceGame DesignMagna Cum Laude
Gregory MillerBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Cameron MurphyBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Zachary NeiheiserBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Matthew RandolphBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Tommy RebeckBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Filippo ScarfoBachelor of ScienceGame DesignMagna Cum Laude
Ryan SwansonBachelor of ScienceGame DesignMagna Cum Laude
Simon WaggBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Max WeintraubBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Michael WoltmannBachelor of ScienceGame Design
Cedric BrownewellBachelor of ScienceGame Design & Game Programming
Whitney R. BainBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Violet BellBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingCum Laude
Catherine ButrickBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Louis Anthony CinquantoBachelor of ScienceProfessional Writing
Patrick DavinBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingCum Laude
Seren DereBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingCum Laude
Cole DiGangiBachelor of ScienceProfessional Writing
Sarah FreyBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Samantha GougherBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingCum Laude
Rose JacksonBachelor of ScienceProfessional Writing
Cam KimballBachelor of ScienceProfessional Writing
Cortney KittsmillerBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingMagna Cum Laude
Abigail Gray LewisBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Emily MazzaraBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Alexa O’KaneBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Alessandra Chaves OhannessianBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingCum Laude
Ollie PlampBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingCum Laude
Erika SkorstadBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude
Carissa StimpfelBachelor of ScienceProfessional Writing
Wilson VickersBachelor of ScienceProfessional Writing
Audrey Ann WaggonerBachelor of ScienceProfessional WritingSumma Cum Laude

Division of Education & Human Studies

Alana BakerBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Samantha BurnettBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Valearie KaneBachelor of ArtsLaw
Andrew KaplanBachelor of ArtsLaw
Maggie MaloneyBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Heather Mary-Anne MansfieldBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Kassandra McDonaldBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Gwenyth OrtmanBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Shelsea Rodriguez-GarciaBachelor of ArtsLaw
Keren T SitaBachelor of ArtsLawCum Laude
Talia Celeste VerroBachelor of ArtsLawSumma Cum Laude
Ariel ZadokBachelor of ArtsLaw
Victoria BowryBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
Abigail DiehlBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
Shirelle GrantBachelor of ScienceCriminal JusticeSumma Cum Laude
Will KlinckBachelor of ScienceCriminal JusticeMagna Cum Laude
Samantha LoukoBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
James MoffatBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
Gwenyth OrtmanBachelor of ScienceCriminal JusticeSumma Cum Laude
Ruhika RoyBachelor of ScienceCriminal JusticeSumma Cum Laude
Kaylee SimoneBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
Erin TinkerBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
Edward WimsBachelor of ScienceCriminal Justice
Kyra CainBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary Education
Dymon GuthrieBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationSumma Cum Laude
Vanessa GuzmanBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary Education
Taylor KingBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationSumma Cum Laude
Greg MinkleiBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary Education
Angela Jean RichardBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationSumma Cum Laude
Victoria ThompsonBachelor of ScienceEarly Childhood/Elementary EducationSumma Cum Laude
Corey HayesBachelor of ScienceEnvironmental Policy
Rowan LanxnerBachelor of ScienceEnvironmental Studies and Policy
Lillian Esther ParsontBachelor of ScienceEnvironmental Studies and Policy
Ariel SimpsonBachelor of ScienceEnvironmental Studies and PolicyMagna Cum Laude
Kaylee P CoyneBachelor of ScienceLegal Studies
Oliver AshBachelor of SciencePsychology
Gabriel AshleyBachelor of SciencePsychology
Benjamin AurelioBachelor of SciencePsychologyCum Laude
Christopher BellBachelor of SciencePsychology
Cassius CainBachelor of SciencePsychology
Victoria CiprianiBachelor of SciencePsychology
Mikaylan Regina DialloBachelor of SciencePsychologyMagna Cum Laude
Evan Benjamin GoldsteinBachelor of SciencePsychologySumma Cum Laude
Ennis HorozovicBachelor of SciencePsychology
Thomas IndomenicoBachelor of SciencePsychology
Satinder PablaBachelor of SciencePsychologySumma Cum Laude
Emma RussellBachelor of SciencePsychology
Kelly SullivanBachelor of SciencePsychology
Cristiano Emanuele AttaccaliteBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education -English
Kaleb GatesBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education -EnglishMagna Cum Laude
Rebecca LauferBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education -English
Jack RuhlandBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education -English
Danielle Marie WunderlichBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education -EnglishSumma Cum Laude
Matthew EmeryBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education-Social StudiesSumma Cum Laude
Jesse HalversonBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education-Social Studies
Destiny SomersBachelor of ScienceSecondary Education-Social Studies
Hawa AdanBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkMagna Cum Laude
Gabriel AvilesBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Riaz ClarkBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkMagna Cum Laude
Lauren CoveyBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkSumma Cum Laude
Courtnee CoxBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkMagna Cum Laude
Tyler DanchoBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Kelsey DesjardinBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkMagna Cum Laude
Natasha HayesBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Mariama JallowBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkMagna Cum Laude
Malena MeutenBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Madelyn MicolettiBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Taylor MorrowBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Kaya MulliganBachelor of Social WorkSocial WorkSumma Cum Laude
Jacob PercyBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Kianna RomanoBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work
Holly TurnerBachelor of Social WorkSocial Work

Division of Information Technology Sciences

Nicholas BrennanBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Madi BrumbelowBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsSumma Cum Laude
Anthony B CalkinsBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Young ChenBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsMagna Cum Laude
Adam CunninghamBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsSumma Cum Laude
Nurit ElberBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsMagna Cum Laude
Ian EubanksBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsCum Laude
Andrew GorhamBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Courtney Faythe GrimesBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Victor GriswoldBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsSumma Cum Laude
Tyler JolesBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Cecilia PohlarBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital ForensicsSumma Cum Laude
Jacob RodjenskiBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Lyall RogersBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
Arica SimonBachelor of ScienceComputer and Digital Forensics
John James AndersonBachelor of ScienceComputer Information TechnologyMagna Cum Laude
James CopelandBachelor of ScienceComputer Information Technology
Nicholas DavisBachelor of ScienceComputer Information Technology
Jonathan MatsonBachelor of ScienceComputer Information Technology
Zebediah SartwellBachelor of ScienceComputer Information TechnologyMagna Cum Laude
Matthew SheltoBachelor of ScienceComputer Information TechnologySumma Cum Laude
Cal GodfreyBachelor of ScienceComputer Information TechnologyMagna Cum Laude
Madeline L WailonisBachelor of ScienceComputer Information Technology
Caitlin Mary AllenBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Mark BarbaroBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Jeremy R. BenoitBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Connor BrownBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Baxter ClementsBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Charles FloquetBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
James FrazerBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Benjamin FretzBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Benjamin Arthur GatesBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Ryan GillenBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Micah GrinnellBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Brianna Lee GuestBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityCum Laude
Jonathan HanyokBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
Joshua HendersonBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Joe Hennigar JrBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Benjamin James HoskerBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityCum Laude
Lily JacksonBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Douglas KapinosBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Ari KayeBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Liam KellyBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Charles LargeBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
Tyler Michael LaRoseBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Bronson LeclercBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Nicholas LuethBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Alexander MarviBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Chris MathiesonBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
Ryan Donald MullinBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Ben NicholsBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Giang PhamBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Dylan QuirkBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
Isaac W ReevesBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityCum Laude
Kevin RodeBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
Colin SeilerBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
John ShultzBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Daniel SourdiffBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Matthew SpaniolBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Liam B. SweeneyBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Richard SwierkBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Joseph ThetfordBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Jackson WajerBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Jared WhichardBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Benjamin WhitcombBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecurityMagna Cum Laude
Brandon WilburBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & CybersecuritySumma Cum Laude
Andrew WildgustBachelor of ScienceComputer Networking & Cybersecurity
Trevor AmellBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationCum Laude
Cai BlanchardBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Christopher BleauBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Ari BlechmanBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Nicholas BoyleBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Andrew BryanBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Jose CastanerBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Adam CeruttiBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Tyrese ColquhounBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Adam CurrierBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Matthew GoldsboroughBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationCum Laude
Richard HonikerBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationMagna Cum Laude
Nathan KrugerBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Laurence Madsen JrBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Dana MarcuseBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationSumma Cum Laude
Josh MerandaBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationCum Laude
Evan PattersonBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Noah Patterson-LaBawBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Steven Matthew PershynBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Dylan PhilibertBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationSumma Cum Laude
Wren PowellBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationSumma Cum Laude
Sean SouthlandBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationSumma Cum Laude
Jessica TaylorBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation
Eric ZimmerBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and InnovationCum Laude
Kelsey McCutcheonBachelor of ScienceComputer Science and Innovation & Applied Mathematics
Tyler BakerBachelor of ScienceData AnalyticsMagna Cum Laude
Alexander DustinBachelor of ScienceData AnalyticsMagna Cum Laude
Sean HarpleBachelor of ScienceData Analytics
Neil LangBachelor of ScienceData AnalyticsMagna Cum Laude
David BakaleinikBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Nick Brennan-MartinBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Quincy BuchananBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Adam ClarkeBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingSumma Cum Laude
John ConnellyBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Benjamin CooperBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingCum Laude
Nick DaCostaBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Scott DagenBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingSumma Cum Laude
Avery FollettBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Lance FreemanBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingMagna Cum Laude
Jason GoldBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Stephen HillBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingMagna Cum Laude
Benjamin HubnerBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingCum Laude
Chun Tao LinBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingCum Laude
Dyson LittleBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Grady MayoBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Kyle MurrayBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Amelia Penrose Payne ReidBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingSumma Cum Laude
Eliana Camille PerezBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Connor RamsdenBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Miller RomanBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Conner RootBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingCum Laude
Jacob RoseBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Jacob RuthBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Cameron SchneiderBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingSumma Cum Laude
Theo SchnorrenbergBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Colton SonesonBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingCum Laude
Simon SteeleBachelor of ScienceGame ProgrammingMagna Cum Laude
Benjamin StrongBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Andrew H TillerBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Dante XystusBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
Brennan ZyndaBachelor of ScienceGame Programming
More News
Prepare for Coronavirus Stimulus Scams Says Cybersecurity Expert
Finding Common Ground in a Politically Divided Age
119 Talented Students, Eight Exciting Games, One Unforgettable Game Studio Senior Show